Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Crucero del Norte
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Caffa, Germán Martín 14/07/80 4 0
12 Mendonca, Juan Ignacio 05/04/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
22 Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) 11 0
Defensores
2 Rosso, Federico Guillermo 01/07/87 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
3 Bareyro, Dante 25/06/89 Corrientes 4 1
4 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 8 1
6 Tomasini, Gabriel Martín 08/11/85 Vila (SFE) 12 0
21 Dematei, Nicolás Diego 19/11/87 Mercedes (BUE) 12 1
29 Pérez, Alejandro Daniel 23/02/87 Las Breñas (CHA) 15 0
30 Romero, Dardo Guido 25/04/80 Posadas (MIS) 7 0
31 Cabaña, Víctor Oscar 25/06/97 Garupá (MIS) Solo Copa
32 Lechner, Rodrigo Nicolás 20/07/90 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
33 Oliva, Maximiliano Fernando 24/03/90 Gobernador Crespo (SFE) 4 0
35 Godoy, Enzo 24/01/97 Posadas (MIS) Solo Copa
Volantes
5 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza 10 1
8 Martínez Ramos, Alejandro Nicolás 15/02/89 Ñemby (PAR) 12 1
14 Monserrat, Fabián Ariel 25/06/92 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
15 Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) 15 1
16 Fileppi, Claudio Oscar 29/04/84 Posadas (MIS) 3 0
18 Lamas, Marcelo Alejandro 28/02/86 Capital Federal 7 0
19 Cálgaro, Diego Agustín 27/11/84 Posadas (MIS) Solo Copa
20 Dujaut, José Hernán 30/10/91 Posadas (MIS) 3 1
23 Chironi, Gabriel 16/12/91 Neuquén 9 0
26 Caballero, Lucas Iván 06/03/96 Candelaria (MIS) 4 0
27 Cabrera, Juan Alberto 16/10/84 Los Ralos (TUC) 4 0
Delanteros
7 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 7 0
9 Ávalos Stumpfs, Gabriel 12/10/90 Hohenau (PAR) 14 3
10 Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 10 1
11 Álvarez Fleitas, Ernesto Raúl 20/10/88 Asunción (PAR) 15 2
17 Yagusieczko, Adrián Agustín 09/06/94 Gobernador Roca (MIS) 0 0
Altas
Ernesto Álvarez Lobos B.U.A.P.
Rodrigo Lechner Central Córdoba
Fabián Monserrat Independiente
Maximiliano Oliva Estudiantes de La Plata
Fabio Vázquez Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Tobías Figueroa Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Molina Banfield
Miguel Nievas Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)