Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33

Plantel de Argentinos Juniors
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 15 0
12 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
20 Giovini, Sebastián 28/02/90 La Laguna (CBA) Solo Copa
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
3 Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal 13 1
4 Matricardi, Patricio Martín 07/01/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 14 0
6 Freire, Nicolás Omar 18/02/94 Santa Lucía (SJU) 8 0
13 Almandoz, Luis Mariano 10/01/93 Rauch (BUE) 3 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) No jugó
18 Rodríguez, Lucas Nahuel 27/09/93 Capital Federal Reserva
21 Batista, Nicolás 27/01/91 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Laso, Joaquín Marcelo 04/07/90 Balcarce (BUE) 4 0
27 Flores, Franco Valentín 28/05/93 Pergamino (BUE) 10 0
30 Lemos, Juan Pablo 22/05/93 Henderson (BUE) 0 0
  Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
5 Iñíguez, Gaspar Emanuel 26/03/94 Lanús (BUE) 12 0
8 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal Lesionado
10 Cabral, Luciano Javier 26/04/95 General Alvear (MZA) 8 1
11 Giménez, Matías Alejandro 23/12/84 Apóstoles (MIS) 4 0
14 Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI) 4 0
15 Alaniz Ávila, Diego Martín 19/02/93 Melo (URU) 6 0
16 Gallego Revetria, Federico 13/06/90 Montevideo (URU) 15 1
19 Lenis Montes, Reinaldo 20/07/92 Cali (COL) 13 0
22 Ham, Ezequiel Naim 10/03/94 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 9 1
26 Agüero, Emiliano Germán 21/01/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
28 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 9 0
34 Trovento, Emiliano 10/01/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 0 0
  Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) No jugó
Delanteros
7 Rinaldi, Lautaro Patricio 30/12/93 Acassuso (BUE) 15 3
9 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
24 Cano, Lucas 09/05/95 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
29 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 10 2
31 Rodríguez, Jonathan Joel 30/03/94 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 12 2
Altas
Emiliano Agüero River Plate
Martín Alaniz Morelia
Franco Flores Douglas Haig
Andrés Franzoia ----
Federico Gallego Sudamérica
Matías Giménez Águilas Doradas
Joaquín Laso Deportivo Italiano
Gonzalo Piovi Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Matías Caruzzo San Lorenzo
Facundo Coria D.C. United
Daúd Gazale Nueva Chicago
Mariano Guerreiro Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Menseguez Aldosivi (MDP)
Santiago Nagüel Racing Club
Juan Ramírez Colorado Rapids
Juan Román Riquelme Retirado
Fabio Vázquez Crucero del Norte