Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 16 0
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) Reserva
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 0 0
  Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 15 4
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) Reserva
4 Gabrielli Scarrone, Ángelo Emanuel 24/02/92 Colonia 18 de Julio (URU) 13 2
6 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 15 0
24 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 2 1
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 16 0
29 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE) 5 1
39 Luque, Alan Daniel 20/02/99 Reconquista (SFE) Reserva
42 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA) Reserva
  Báez Corradi, Gabriel Alejandro 21/07/95 Gobernador Castro (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
8 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 3 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 12 3
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 16 4
20 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 15 1
21 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
26 Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal 12 0
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) 7 1
33 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 0 0
36 Castro, Nicolás Federico 01/11/00 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
38 Requena, Juan Manuel 24/01/99 Villa María (CBA) 0 0
43 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 8 0
  Rodríguez Pérez, Ribair 04/10/87 Montevideo (URU) No jugó
Delanteros
7 Leal dos Anjos, Luís 29/05/87 Arrentela (POR) 7 2
9 Fydriszewski, Francisco David 13/04/93 1 0
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
17 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) 4 1
19 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) 13 1
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE) Reserva
30 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 16 3
44 González, Francisco Agustín 06/04/01 Ordóñez (CBA) 1 0
  Huguenet, Ignacio Nicolás 05/03/98 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Tévez, Mauricio Alejandro 31/07/96 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
Altas
Lucas Albertengo Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Báez Venados FC
Julián Fernández Palestino
Santiago Gentiletti Albacete
Ignacio Huguenet Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Lema Peñarol
Ramiro Macagno Atlético Rafaela
Matías Orihuela Apollon Smyrnis
Rodrigo Salinas Vélez Sarsfield
Mauricio Tévez Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Villarruel Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Lisandro Alzugaray Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Leonel Ferroni Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Victor Figueroa Aucas
Julián Marcioni Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Alfio Oviedo Libertad
Teodoro Paredes Bolívar
Maximiliano Ribero Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Brian Sarmiento Volos NPS
Nicolás Temperini Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Joaquín Torres Volos NPS