Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33


Arqueros
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 9 0
13 Peano, Marcos Hernán 15/10/98 Freyre (CBA) 0 0
25 Papaleo, Joaquín Matías 23/03/94 Santa Fe Reserva
32 Sosa, Alan Daniel 27/04/96 Reconquista (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 9 0
14 Pittón, Bruno Alejandro 9 1
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 2 0
20 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
24 Godoy Milessi, Franco Lionel 28/06/00 Videla (SFE) Reserva
28 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 8 1
Volantes
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 7 0
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 8 0
8 Ríos, Lucas Emanuel 08/03/98 Santa Fe 6 0
11 Zabala Morales, Diego Martín 19/09/91 Montevideo (URU) 9 3
15 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
16 García, Matías Ignacio 11/11/95 Capital Federal 0 0
18 Álvarez, Braian Gabriel 22/08/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
19 Lebus, Santiago Nicolás 18/07/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) 0 0
27 Méndez Albornoz, Óscar Javier 05/12/94 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
30 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 9 1
  Bracamonte, Walter Germán 22/07/97 Villa Allende (CBA) Reserva
  Britos, Facundo Nahuel 05/06/96 Gualeguay (ERI) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 8 5
9 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 1 0
10 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 8 1
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 5 0
21 Lotti, Augusto Diego 10/06/96 Salto (BUE) 8 0
22 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 8 3
Altas
Darío Bottinelli Audax Italiano
Maximiliano Cuadra Racing Club
Nicolás Mazzola O'Higgins
Javier Méndez Racing
Bajas
Nicolás Andereggen Zurich
Gabriel Compagnucci Patronato (Paraná)
Manuel De Iriondo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías Gallegos Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Gómez UD Ibiza
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Franco Soldano Olympiakos