Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 11 0
13 Peano, Marcos Hernán 15/10/98 Freyre (CBA) 0 0
25 Papaleo, Joaquín Matías 23/03/94 Santa Fe Solo Copa
32 Sosa, Alan Daniel 27/04/96 Reconquista (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Calderón, Franco Ezequiel 13/05/98 Hermoso Campo (CHA) Solo Copa
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 11 0
14 Pittón, Bruno Alejandro 11 1
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 2 0
20 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
24 Godoy Milessi, Franco Lionel 28/06/00 Videla (SFE) Reserva
26 Vera, Federico Gabriel 24/03/98 Santa Fe Solo Copa
28 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 10 1
Volantes
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 9 0
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 10 0
8 Ríos, Lucas Emanuel 08/03/98 Santa Fe 8 0
11 Zabala Morales, Diego Martín 19/09/91 Montevideo (URU) 11 3
15 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
16 García, Matías Ignacio 11/11/95 Capital Federal 0 0
18 Álvarez, Braian Gabriel 22/08/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
19 Lebus, Santiago Nicolás 18/07/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) 0 0
23 Comas, Jorge Gastón 13/06/98 Paraná (ERI) Solo Copa
27 Méndez Albornoz, Óscar Javier 05/12/94 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
29 Machuca, Imanol Javier 15/01/00 Roldán (SFE) Solo Copa
30 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 11 1
  Bracamonte, Walter Germán 22/07/97 Villa Allende (CBA) Reserva
  Britos, Facundo Nahuel 05/06/96 Gualeguay (ERI) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 10 5
9 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 1 0
10 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 10 1
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 6 0
21 Lotti, Augusto Diego 10/06/96 Salto (BUE) 10 1
22 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 10 3
31 González, Gastón Nicolas 27/06/01 Santa Fe Solo Copa
Altas
Darío Bottinelli Audax Italiano
Maximiliano Cuadra Racing Club
Nicolás Mazzola O'Higgins
Javier Méndez Racing
Bajas
Nicolás Andereggen Zurich
Gabriel Compagnucci Patronato (Paraná)
Manuel De Iriondo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías Gallegos Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Gómez UD Ibiza
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Franco Soldano Olympiakos