Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33


Arqueros
1 Jaime, Juan Mauricio 02/01/98 Lastenia (TUC) Reserva
14 Fernández, Pedro Nahuel 05/04/87 Villa Adelina (BUE) 0 0
18 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 8 0
Defensores
2 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 7 2
3 Martínez, Ramón Maximiliano 01/09/92 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
4 Moreira, Rodrigo Miguel 15/07/96 Villa Constitución (SFE) 6 0
6 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 8 0
20 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
21 Schmidt, Héctor Damián 07/12/92 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
24 Menéndez, Nahuel Raúl 05/03/94 Capital Federal 1 0
25 Abregú, Gustavo Ariel 04/07/97 San Pablo (TUC) 0 0
32 Petryk Vidal, Rodrigo Hernán 21/10/94 Punta del Este (URU) 7 0
34 Orellana Núñez, Juan Jinés 01/05/97 Burruyacú (TUC) 1 0
  Cahais, Matías 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) Se fue a ???
Volantes
5 Altuna, Alejandro 19/01/92 Laborde (CBA) 2 0
8 Costa, Alberto Facundo 08/01/85 Capital Federal 5 1
10 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 7 1
11 Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe 7 2
13 Arregui, Adrián 12/08/92 Berazategui (BUE) 5 0
15 Vitale, Julián 21/07/95 Capital Federal 5 0
28 Lamardo, Gonzalo Agustín 25/04/97 Roberts (BUE) 5 0
30 Purita, Emiliano 25/03/97 Capital Federal 3 0
31 Giménez, Nicolás Ezequiel 16/01/96 Capital Federal 5 1
35 Federico, Tomás 18/05/98 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Rodríguez, Gonzalo Emanuel 18/09/90 Aguilares (TUC) 5 0
9 Bieler, Claudio Daniel 01/03/84 Vera (SFE) 6 1
19 Costa, Ramiro 21/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 3 1
22 Viola, Valentín Nicolás 28/08/91 Moreno (BUE) 4 0
27 Pons, Luciano Daniel 18/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 6 2
29 González, Lucas 25/07/97 San Isidro de Lules (TUC) 0 0
33 Delgadillo Godoy, Nicolás 02/10/97 Capital Federal 1 0
  Espíndola, Edgar Fabián 04/05/85 Merlo (BUE) Se fue a ???
Altas
Oliver Benítez Palestino
Ramiro Costa Temperley
Nicolás Delgadillo Vélez Sarsfield
Pedro Fernández Chacarita Jrs.
Rodrigo Gómez Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Lamardo Boca Juniors
Nahuel Menéndez Chacarita Jrs.
Valentín Viola San Lorenzo
Bajas
Emiliano Albín Deportivo Santaní
Ignacio Arce Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Cordero Universidad de Concepción
Franco Costa Nacional
Álvaro Fernández Rampla Juniors
Marcos Figueroa Cobresal
Damián Schmidt Colón de Santa Fe