Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45


Arqueros
1 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE)  
30 Miño, Marcelo Agustín 21/08/97 Guatimozín (CBA)  
31 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal  
Defensores
2 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal  
4 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal  
6 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes  
13 Alfani, Renzo José Ignacio 18/02/96 Rosario (SFE)  
19 Barbieri, Miguel Ángel 24/08/93 Capital Federal  
24 Parot Rojas, Alfonso Cristián 15/10/89 Talca (CHI)  
26 Cabezas Segura, Óscar Eduardo 22/11/96 Tumaco (COL)  
27 Recalde, Luciano Leonel 12/8/95 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Lesionado
29 Giménez, Nicolás Jesús 17/04/97 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
32 Almada, Facundo Ezequiel 10/07/98 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
  Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 23/08/96 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Rizzi, Facundo Emanuel 28/08/97  
  Zanotti, Tomás Augusto 06/03/97 Rosario (SFE)  
Volantes
5 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR)  
7 Pereyra, Joaquín Nicolás 01/12/98 Paraná (ERI)  
8 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA)  
10 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE)  
15 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU)  
18 Lioi, Andrés 07/03/97 Rosario (SFE)  
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE)  
22 Becker, Diego Eugenio 24/11/97 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
25 Ojeda, Pedro Emmanuel 05/11/97 Goya (CTS)  
  Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE)  
  Arismendi Ciaparetta, Diego Hugo 25/01/88 Montevideo (URU) Se fue a ???
  Banega, Félix Adrián 19/10/96 Rosario (SFE) Se fue a ???
  Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
  Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE)  
  Mansilla, Matías Alberto 21/01/96 General Roca (CBA)  
Delanteros
11 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE)  
16 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE)  
17 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE)  
20 Zampedri, Fernando Matías 14/02/88 Chajarí (ERI)  
28 Coscia, Agustín 08/04/97 Rosario (SFE)  
34 Lovera, Maximiliano Alberto 09/03/99 Laguna Blanca (FOR)  
37 Reynaga Llarena, Renzo Jesús 02/06/99 Puerto Deseado (SCR)  
  Riaño, Claudio Maximiliano 16/08/88 Córdoba  
Altas
Jonás Aguirre Belgrano (Córdoba)
Agustín Allione Bahía
Pablo Becker Antofagasta
Claudio Riaño Necaxa
Fabián Rinaudo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
José Luis Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Elías Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Agustín Maziero River Plate
Leonel Rivas Talleres (Córdoba)
Marco Rubén At. Paranaense