Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Racing Club
Superliga 2018/19 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 10 0
13 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Gómez, Gastón 04/03/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 10 0
3 Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 1 0
5 Mena Reveco, Eugenio Esteban 18/07/88 Viña del Mar (CHI) 7 0
6 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal 2 0
14 Schlegel, Rodrigo Adrián 03/04/97 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 0 0
26 Saravia, Renzo 16/06/93 Villa de María Río Seco (CBA) 9 0
30 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 9 1
  Villalba, Héctor Cayetano Sebastián 20/01/96 Cipolletti (RNE) Reserva
Volantes
8 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
10 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
16 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) Lesionado
17 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 0 0
18 Solari, Augusto Jorge Mateo 03/01/92 Rosario (SFE) 9 2
19 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 7 0
21 Díaz Rojas, Marcelo Alfonso 30/12/86 Padre Hurtado (CHI) 9 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 8 0
24 López, Julián Alejo 08/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
28 Zaracho, Federico Matías 10/03/98 Wilde (BUE) 10 3
32 Muscio, Nicolás Agusín 18/02/98 Lanús (BUE) Solo Copa
  Domínguez Huertas, Fabricio 24/06/98 Montevideo (URU) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Cassierra Cabezas, Zander Mateo 13/04/97 Barbacoas (COL) Solo Copa
9 Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 7 2
11 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 2 0
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 10 5
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 10 3
29 Cuello, Alexis Ricardo 18/02/00 Dock Sud (BUE) Reserva
  Vietto, Federico 01/01/98 Balnearia (CBA)  
Altas
Mateo Cassierra Groningen
Darío Cvitanich Banfield
Andrés Ríos Vasco da Gama
Bajas
Rodrigo Amaral Nacional
Gustavo Bou Xolos de Tijuana
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Braian Mansilla Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leonel Piedrabuena Ocampo Fábrica