Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Bértoli, Sebastián Hernán 16/10/77 Paraná (ERI) 10 0
12 Alarcón, Francisco Emanuel 11/11/92 Hasenkamp (ERI)  
21 Costa, Federico 08/10/88 Jovita (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Andrade, Walter Saúl 01/12/84 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
3 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 1 0
4 Geminiani, Lautaro Dante 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 8 0
6 Escudero, Matías Andrés 15/12/88 San Luis 7 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 9 0
15 Aruga Torales, Jorge Martín 04/10/98 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 4 0
25 Pantaleone, Nicolás 18/02/93 Capital Federal 7 0
33 Vera, Renzo Gonzalo 01/06/83 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
34 Sandona, Agustín 01/05/93 Santa Fe 3 0
Volantes
5 Minetti, Marcos Xavier 17/04/89 Paraná (ERI)  
8 Compagnucci, Gabriel Carlos 29/08/91 Monte Buey (CBA) 10 0
10 Carabajal, Horacio Gabriel 09/12/90 Lozada (CBA) 9 4
17 Peralta, Abel 17/01/89 Maipú (MZA) Lesionado
19 Briñone, Santiago David 28/12/96 Villa Santa Rosa (CBA) 2 0
22 Bravo, Federico 05/10/93 Jesús María (CBA) 8 1
24 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 7 0
27 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 2 0
30 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 6 0
31 Cacheiro, Ignacio Andrés 12/03/93 Junín (BUE) 2 0
32 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 7 0
37 Dettler, Faustino 11/06/98 Paraná (ERI) 2 1
38 Nievas, Brian Agustín 28/04/98 Diamante (ERI) 0 0
40 Guiffrey, Agustín 03/11/97 Colonia San Cipriano (ERI) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Comas, Lautaro Nicolás 15/01/95 Parana (ERI) 1 0
9 Apaolaza, Juan Francisco 19/06/97 Magdalena (BUE) 2 0
11 Berterame, Germán 13/11/98 Villa María (CBA) 10 3
18 Barreto, José Alberto 22/02/00 Villa Clara (ERI) 1 0
29 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
39 Ávalos Stumpfs, Gabriel 12/10/90 Hohenau (PAR) 10 4
  Franzoni, Juan Cruz 17/10/99 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
Altas
Francisco Apaolaza Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Ávalos Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Germán Berterame San Lorenzo
Ignacio Cacheiro Aucas
Gabriel Compagnucci Unión de Santa Fe
Gastón Gil Romero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Dylan Gissi ----
Jacobo Mansilla San Luis de Quillota
Bajas
Facundo Barcelo Atlas
Matías Fonseca Ramonense
Matías Garrido Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Royón Nacional Potosí
Yamil Silva Cosmos (Santa Fe)
Mauricio Sperduti Oriente Petrolero