Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 10 0
12 Temperini, Nicolás Matías 09/02/95 Villa Eloísa (SFE) 1 0
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 4 0
43 Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) Lesionado
4 Piris Leguizamón, Iván Rodrigo 10/03/89 Itauguá (PAR) 9 0
13 Paredes Pavón, Teodoro Paul 01/04/93 Caaguazú (PAR) 8 0
20 Ferroni, Leonel 29/01/96 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
21 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 6 0
24 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 14 2
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 11 0
29 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
39 Luque, Alan Daniel 20/02/99 Reconquista (SFE) Solo Copa
42 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA) 0 0
Volantes
5 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
8 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 9 0
10 Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
15 Amoroso, Emanuel Joel 08/01/88 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
16 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 13 1
18 Torres, Joaquín 28/01/97 Neuquen 6 0
27 Marcioni, Julián 06/03/98 Cruz Alta (CBA) 2 0
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) 8 0
33 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
36 Alzugaray, Lisandro Joel 17/04/90 Viale (ERI) 2 0
38 Requena, Juan Manuel 24/01/99 Villa María (CBA) 0 0
41 Ribero, Emanuel Maximiliano 22/12/97 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Leal dos Anjos, Luís 29/05/87 Arrentela (POR) 11 1
9 Fydriszewski, Francisco David 13/04/93 4 3
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 3 1
19 Oviedo Álvarez, Alfio Ovidio 18/12/95 Ypacaraí (PAR) 9 1
22 Cabrera, Lisandro Agustín 04/01/98 Quitilipi (CHA) 4 0
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE) Reserva
26 Fértoli, Héctor Hugo 03/12/94 El Trébol (SFE) 15 4
30 Correia, Júnior José 22/10/96 Bissau (GNB) 1 0
34 Rotondi, Carlos Rodolfo 02/03/97 Río Cuarto (CBA) 2 0
  Del Castillo, Alexander Gastón 10/06/97 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Alan Aguerre Vélez Sarsfield
Lisandro Alzugaray Chaco For Ever
Joel Amoroso Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mariano Bíttolo Albacete
Zé Turbo Olhanense
Gastón Del Castillo ----
Mauro Formica Pumas U.N.A.M.
Francisco Fydriszewski Lugo
Leandro Grimi Racing Club
Alfio Oviedo Cerro Porteño
Teodoro Paredes Cerro Porteño
Iván Piris León
Bajas
Bruno Bianchi Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Evangelista Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio Huguenet Defensa y Justicia
Daniel Opazo San Martín (San Juan)
Luciano Pocrnjic Aldosivi (MDP)
Denis Rodríguez Belgrano (Córdoba)
José San Román Atlético Tucumán
Milton Treppo Racing (Córdoba)
Joaquín Varela Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)