Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 10 0
12 Temperini, Nicolás Matías 09/02/95 Villa Eloísa (SFE) Reserva
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 0 0
  Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI)  
Defensores
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) Lesionado
4 Gabrielli Scarrone, Ángelo Emanuel 24/02/92 Colonia 18 de Julio (URU) 0 0
13 Paredes Pavón, Teodoro Paul 01/04/93 Caaguazú (PAR) 6 1
20 Ferroni, Leonel 29/01/96 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
24 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 8 0
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 7 0
29 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
39 Luque, Alan Daniel 20/02/99 Reconquista (SFE) 0 0
42 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA) 5 0
Volantes
5 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
8 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 9 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 7 3
16 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 10 1
18 Torres, Joaquín 28/01/97 Neuquen 4 0
26 Rodríguez Pérez, Ribair 04/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
27 Marcioni, Julián 06/03/98 Cruz Alta (CBA) Reserva
30 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) 9 0
36 Alzugaray, Lisandro Joel 17/04/90 Viale (ERI) 2 0
38 Requena, Juan Manuel 24/01/99 Villa María (CBA) 3 0
41 Ribero, Emanuel Maximiliano 22/12/97 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) Reserva
43 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 3 0
  Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE) Se fue a ???
Delanteros
7 Leal dos Anjos, Luís 29/05/87 Arrentela (POR) 8 3
9 Fydriszewski, Francisco David 13/04/93 3 0
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 10 3
19 Oviedo Álvarez, Alfio Ovidio 18/12/95 Ypacaraí (PAR) 1 0
22 Insaurralde, Cristian 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) 6 0
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE) Reserva
44 González, Francisco Agustín 06/04/01 Ordóñez (CBA) Solo Copa
Altas
Ángelo Gabrielli Liverpool
Cristian Insaurralde América
Denis Rodríguez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Peñarol
Ribair Rodríguez Danubio
Bajas
Joel Amoroso San Luis de Quillota
Hernán Bernardello Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Lisandro Cabrera Cúcuta
Zé Turbo Nacional
Héctor Fértoli San Lorenzo
Iván Piris Libertad
Rodolfo Rotondi San Luis de Quillota
Juan Ignacio Sills Huracán