Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Lanús
Superliga 2018/19 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) Solo Copa
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 10 0
31 Cozzani, Juan Pablo 09/10/98 Mendoza 0 0
Defensores
2 Pagnussat, Tiago 17/06/90 São Jorge d'Oeste (BRA) 6 0
3 Cáceres Ovelar, Jorge Darío 26/01/98 Pirayú (PAR) Reserva
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 2 0
6 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) Lesionado
18 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel 12/01/88 Castelar (BUE) 8 0
23 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
24 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa  
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 10 1
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
30 Valenti, Lautaro Rodrigo 14/01/99 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 5 1
13 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 10 2
16 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 5 0
19 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 8 0
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 10 0
27 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE) 10 0
39 De la Vega, Pedro 07/02/01 Olavarría (BUE) 1 0
  Cardozo, Kevin Alexander 20/02/98 Guernica (BUE) Reserva
  Ramírez, Cristian Ezequiel 29/03/95 Nicanor Otamendi (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 9 2
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 10 7
10 Martínez Morales, Pablo Daniel 30/11/96 (PAR) 7 0
25 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 10 1
37 Ribas Barbato, Sebastián César Helios 11/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
38 Sinisterra Castillo, José Luis 23/07/98 Buenaventura (COL) 1 0
41 Donato, Matías 15/01/99 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Guillermo Acosta Atlético Tucumán
Tiago Bahía
José Sand Deportivo Cali
Bajas
Fernando Barrientos Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Coniglio Tenerife
Gonzalo Di Renzo Deportivo Lara
Sergio González Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Marcelo Herrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Joel Martínez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Lucas Mugni Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Bolívar
Bruno Vides Universidad Católica