Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
12 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) Solo Copa
15 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 1 0
31 Martín Arias, Alexis 04/07/92 Pellegrini (BUE) 14 0
Defensores
3 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 9 0
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 10 0
6 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 11 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 7 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 13 0
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI) 4 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 4 0
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 14 0
35 Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
8 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
10 Rosales, Santiago 22/03/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
13 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
14 Bolívar, Agustín Gabriel 09/01/96 Ensenada (BUE) 1 0
19 Cataldi, Juan 17/12/98 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
20 Tifner, Hernán 20/09/96 Córdoba 3 0
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 13 0
22 Melo, Eduardo Alejandro 11/01/96 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 1 0
34 Monti, Patricio Iván 15/01/98 Los Hornos (BUE) 1 0
36 Parini, Diego 16/01/98 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
38 Perdomo, Luciano Gastón 10/09/96 La Salada (BUE) 4 0
  Ale Corvalán, Jonás Darío Omar 10/07/96 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Martínez, Enzo 09/09/96 Lincoln (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 13 5
11 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 11 0
17 Hurtado Anchico, Jan Carlos 05/03/00 El Cantón (VEN) 10 0
18 Guevgeozián Crespo, Mauro 10/05/86 Montevideo (URU) 9 1
29 Calderón, Lucas 30/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
30 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA) 6 2
33 Gómez, Matías Marcos Daniel 10/08/98 La Leonesa (CHA) 14 1
37 García, Daián Alberto 15/02/97 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
  Chávez, Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS)  
Altas
Jonás Ale Corvalán Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Víctor Ayala Barcelona
Maximiliano Comba Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Mauro Guevgeozián Belgrano (Córdoba)
Kevin Gutiérrez Racing Club
Jan Hurtado Deportivo Táchira
Alejandro Melo Atlético Tucumán
Sebastián Moyano Aldosivi (MDP)
José Paradela Rivadavia de Lincoln
Gonzalo Piovi Racing Club
Santiago Rosales Olimpia
Santiago Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Horacio Tijanovich Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Omar Alderete Huracán
Brahian Alemán Al-Ettifaq
Jerónimo Barrales Lamia
Nicolás Benavídez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Kevin Ceceri Real Balompédica Linense
Nicolás Colazo Aris Thessaloniki
Leandro Contín Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Dibble Plaza Colonia
Franco Niell Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Matías Noble Quilmes
Nicolás Ortiz Quilmes
Facundo Pereyra Apollon Limassol
Eric Ramírez Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Silva Aldosivi (MDP)
Pablo Torres Peñarol de Olmos
Camilo Veloz ----