Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 10 0
12 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 1 0
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97 Reserva
Defensores
2 Varela, Héctor Joaquín 25/05/97 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) Lesionado
3 Alférez, Brian Ezequiel 04/04/98 Bowen (MZA) 1 0
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 10 0
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 7 0
13 Rouzies, Marcos Sebastián 22/05/97 (MZA) 0 0
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 5 0
22 Arena, Nahuel Eloy 02/06/98 Capital Federal 8 0
26 Verdugo, Fabio Agustín 18/09/97 San Rafael (MZA) 7 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
32 Rodríguez, Facundo 26/02/00 San Martín (MZA) 2 0
42 Heredia, Gastón Agustín 16/06/97 Mendiolaza (CBA) 2 0
Volantes
4 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 6 0
7 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
8 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 9 0
10 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
15 Ramírez Segovia, Iván Rodrigo 08/12/94 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza Solo Copa
17 Lencinas, Leandro Ezequiel 06/03/95 Rivadavia (MZA) 0 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 3 1
20 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 7 0
24 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
27 Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 Villa España (BUE) 2 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 7 0
36 González, Franco Raúl 07/03/99 Mendoza Solo Copa
37 Barboza, Facundo Matías 31/07/96 San Fernando (BUE) 5 0
39 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 8 0
40 Prieto Franco, Richard Fabián 25/01/97 San Joaquín (PAR) 3 0
55 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
  De Faría, Luis 21/02/96 Mendoza Se fue a ???
Delanteros
9 Merentiel Serrano, Miguel Ángel 24/02/96 Paysandú (URU) 5 2
11 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 3 1
15 Lucero, Juan Martín 30/11/91 Mendoza 7 1
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 8 2
23 Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) 0 0
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 5 0
  Agüero, Lucas 28/04/97 Guaymallén (MZA) Reserva
  Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza Reserva
Altas
Nahuel Arena Vélez Sarsfield
Facundo Barboza Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Bernardello Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Gutiérrez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Agustín Heredia Boca Juniors
Juan Martín Lucero Xolos de Tijuana
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Valencia Mestalla
Richard Prieto General Díaz
Iván Smith Quilmes
Bajas
Fabrizio Angileri River Plate
Gabriel Ávalos Patronato (Paraná)
Osmar Leguizamón San Luis de Quillota
Iván Ramírez Deportivo Santaní
Facundo Silva Los Andes