Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Burián Castro, Leonardo Fabián 21/01/84 Melo (URU) 10 0
17 Chicco, Ignacio Francisco 30/06/96 Brinkmann (CBA) 0 0
22 Hass, Joaquín Fabricio 27/03/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
Defensores
2 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 1 0
6 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 9 0
15 Schmidt, Héctor Damián 07/12/92 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
16 Quiroz, Franco Nicolás 11/03/98 Concordia (ERI) 5 0
19 Vigo, Gamaliel Alex 28/04/99 Santa Fe 6 0
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
25 Cadavid Cardona, Andrés Felipe 28/12/85 Medellín (COL) 7 0
31 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 5 0
33 Garcés, Facundo Tomás 05/09/99 Santa Fe 0 0
Volantes
4 Moschión, Tomás 02/06/00 Coronda (SFE) Reserva
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
8 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 10 0
11 Celis Montiel, Guillermo León 08/05/93 Sincelejo (COL) 5 0
12 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 5 0
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 2 0
18 Zuculini, Franco 05/09/90 La Rioja 5 0
21 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 5 1
23 Bernardi, Christian Oscar 10/03/90 Córdoba 9 1
28 Estigarribia Balmori, Marcelo Alejandro 21/09/87 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 8 0
29 Galván, Braian Alejandro 06/10/00 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
30 Esparza, Cristian Gabriel 30/01/93 Capital Federal 6 0
34 Hernández, Mateo 05/10/98 Santa Fe 3 0
37 Pierotti, Santiago Daniel 03/04/01 Pilar (SFE) Solo Copa
Delanteros
7 Bueno Bingola, Gonzalo Nicolás 16/01/93 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
9 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 2 1
10 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 8 3
26 Zurbriggen, Juan Cruz 12/05/00 Estación Clucellas (SFE) Solo Copa
27 Morelo López, Wilson David 21/05/87 Montería (COL) 6 1
32 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe 2 0
Altas
Andrés Cadavid Millonarios
Guillermo Celis Vitória Guimarães
Cristian Esparza Guaraní Asunción
Wilson Morelo Independiente Sta Fe
Luis Rodríguez Atlético Tucumán
Damián Schmidt San Martín (Tucumán)
Fernando Zuqui Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Joaquín Aylagas Barnechea
Ariel Chaves Guayaquil City
Javier Correa Santos Laguna
Jonatan Galván Argentinos Juniors
Erik Godoy Vancouver Whitecaps
Mariano González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alan Ruiz Aldosivi (MDP)