Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Boca Juniors
Superliga 2018/19 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
12 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 1 0
25 Bustillos, Javier Agustín 05/03/97 Santos Lugares (BUE) Lesionado
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 11 0
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 0 0
3 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 9 2
6 Alonso Mujica, Júnior Osmar Ignacio 09/02/93 Ñemby (PAR) 7 0
13 Mac Allister, Kevin 07/11/97 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) 1 0
20 López, Lisandro Ezequiel 01/09/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 8 2
21 Heredia, Gastón Agustín 16/06/97 Mendiolaza (CBA) 0 0
24 Izquierdoz, Carlos Roberto 03/11/88 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 12 0
42 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
4 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 11 0
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) Lesionado
7 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 8 2
15 Nández Acosta, Nahitan Michel 28/12/95 Punta del Este (URU) 6 2
16 Barrios Terán, Wilmar Enrique 16/10/93 Cartagena (COL) 1 0
22 Villa Cano, Sebastián 19/05/96 Bello (COL) 7 1
23 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 11 0
27 Campuzano Puentes, Jorman David 30/04/96 Tamalameque (COL) 10 0
30 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 12 1
37 Capaldo Taboas, Nicolás 14/09/98 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
39 Almendra, Agustín Ezequiel 11/02/00 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 6 1
40 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 9 2
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 11 2
17 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 10 5
19 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 12 5
29 Cortés Bustos, Brandon William 26/06/01 Capital Federal 1 0
34 Obando, Javier Agustín 11/03/00 Monte Caseros (CTS) 1 0
Altas
Júnior Alonso Celta
Jorman Campuzano At. Nacional
Marcos Díaz Huracán
Lisandro López Genoa
Kevin Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors
Iván Marcone Cruz Azul
Bajas
Leonardo Balerdi Borussia Dortmund
Wilmar Barrios Zenit
Edwin Cardona Pachuca
Cristian Espinoza San Jose Earthquakes
Agustín Heredia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Leonardo Jara D.C. United
Gonzalo Lamardo San Martín (Tucumán)
Lisandro Magallán Ajax
Lucas Olaza Celta
Pablo Pérez Independiente
Gino Peruzzi San Lorenzo
Mateo Retegui Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Rossi Antofagasta