Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 14 0
13 Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
17 Sánchez, Alejandro Miguel 25/10/86 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 11 1
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
14 Osores, Mauro Gabriel 20/02/97 San Pablo (TUC) Solo Copa
20 San Román, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 13 1
23 Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG) 1 0
31 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 13 0
33 Risso Patrón, Gabriel Adolfo 05/11/95 Monteros (TUC) 2 0
39 Lamas Bervejillo, Andrés 16/01/84 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
Volantes
5 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 12 0
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 13 2
10 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 11 0
16 Abero Villán, Mathías Nicolas 09/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
19 Barbona, David Matías 22/02/95 Capital Federal 12 2
21 Pombo, Claudio Martín 28/04/94 Gualeguaychú (ERI) Solo Copa
28 Cuello, Tomás Esteban 05/03/00 Villa Carmela (TUC) 4 0
29 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 13 4
35 Rojas Gómez, Tomás Iván 17/03/97 Lambaré (PAR) 0 0
38 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 6 0
Delanteros
7 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 12 8
9 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 11 2
11 Álvarez, Fabio Ramiro 23/01/93 Córdoba 6 1
12 Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 5 0
18 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 13 3
22 Noir, Ricardo Daniel 26/02/87 Villa Elisa (ERI) 5 1
25 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 2 0
30 Romero, Jonás Samuel 21/08/00 San Miguel (TUC) Solo Copa
40 Ruiz Rodríguez, Ramiro 21/03/00 Monteros (TUC) Reserva
  Peralta, Martín Nicolás 08/04/97 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Sanna, Mauricio 26/10/96 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Altas
Mathías Abero Tigre
Pier Barrios ----
Bruno Bianchi Newell's Old Boys
Juan Cruz Kaprof Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Matos Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Mercier San Lorenzo
Ricardo Noir Huracán
Claudio Pombo Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Tomás Rojas Sol de América
José San Román Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Mauricio Affonso Alianza Lima
Matías Ballini Villa Dálmine
Augusto Batalla Tigre
Ismael Blanco Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Gonzalo Freitas Peñarol
Rafael García Nacional
Francisco Grahl San Martín (San Juan)
Hernán Hechalar Delfín
Alejandro Melo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Dardo Miloc Aldosivi (MDP)
Emanuel Molina Villa Dálmine
Alejandro Montiel San Jorge (Tucumán)
Nicolás Romat Den Bosch
David Valdez San Jorge (Tucumán)
Cristian Villagra ----
Nahuel Zárate ----