Sábado 23 de febrero de 2019 17:33


Arqueros
1 Lanzilotta, Federico 01/12/92 Capital Federal 1 0
12 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 7 0
33 Finochietto, Leandro Farid 25/04/97 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
3 Maidana, Mauro Ángel 12/07/90 Esperanza (SFE) Reserva
11 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE) 8 2
13 Ybáñez, Enzo Agustín 29/08/98 Tigre (BUE) 1 0
15 Sandoval Rojas, Jonathan Alexis 25/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
16 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 8 1
23 Bojanich, Gastón Darío 23/04/85 Capital Federal 0 0
24 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 8 2
Volantes
4 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
5 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 3 0
7 González Metilli, Francisco 29/03/97 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 1 0
10 Mac Allister, Alexis 24/12/98 Capital Federal 8 2
14 Colombino Rodríguez, Adrián Nicolás 12/10/93 Flor de Maroñas (URU) 0 0
17 Moyano, Franco David 13/09/97 Lobos (BUE) 7 1
19 Paiva Santurión, Leandro Gastón 15/02/94 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
20 Vera, Fausto Mariano 26/03/00 Hurlingham (BUE) 1 0
21 Ferraz Vila, Lucas Martín 18/02/98 Capital Federal 2 0
22 Ham, Ezequiel Naim 10/03/94 Capital Federal Reserva
26 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 6 0
30 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
  Miljevic, Matko Mijael 09/05/01 Miami (USA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Borja Araújo, Enrique Javier 30/05/95 San Ignacio (PAR) 7 0
18 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 4 0
25 Bobadilla, Raúl Marcelo 18/06/87 Formosa 3 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 8 1
28 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE) 5 0
31 López, Franco Alexis 01/04/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Lesionado
32 Amilivia, Thomas Damián 13/07/98 Ciudad Evita (BUE) Reserva
  Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) Lesionado
  Rueda, Esteban Gabriel 28/01/96 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Toledo, Hernán Darío 17/01/96 Sastre (SFE)  
  Verón, Gastón Nicolás 23/04/01 Puerto Vilelas (CHA) Reserva
Altas
Enrique Borja General Díaz
Adrián Colombino Montevideo Wanderers
Jonatan Galván Colón de Santa Fe
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Francisco González Metilli Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ezequiel Ham FC Gifu
Gabriel Hauche Millonarios
Franco Moyano San Lorenzo
Leandro Paiva Cerro
Carlos Quintana Talleres (Córdoba)
Claudio Spinelli Crotone
Bajas
Facundo Barboza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Oscar Benítez San Luis
Kevin Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Juan Ignacio Méndez Talleres (Córdoba)
Nehuén Pérez At. Madrid