Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 10 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 0 0
  Heredia, Pablo Nicolás 11/06/90 Río Grande (TDF) No jugó
Defensores
2 Romero, Cristian Gabriel 27/04/98 Córdoba 1 0
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 10 0
4 Guidara, Tomás Ezequiel 13/03/96 Córdoba 4 0
6 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 9 2
12 González Benac, Imanol 06/01/98 Río Tercero (CBA) Reserva
21 Luna, Sebastián 24/12/87 General Belgrano (BUE) 5 0
24 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 9 1
29 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 0 0
30 Pardo, Franco Emanuel 05/04/97 Córdoba Lesionado
33 Riojas La Rosa, Hansell Argenis 15/10/91 Callao (PER) 5 0
  Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG) No jugó
Volantes
5 Martínez Pintos, Santiago Gabriel 30/07/91 Salto (URU) 7 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 8 0
15 Rivadero, Marcos Alejandro 09/10/92 Córdoba 0 0
17 Rikemberg, Nehemías Joaquín 04/01/99 Plaza Huincul (NEU) 0 0
18 Romero, Abel Francisco 08/03/99 Perico (JUJ) Reserva
19 Barbero, Valentín 13/07/00 La Carlota (CBA) Reserva
20 Volpini, Braian Alexis 16/06/98 Córdoba 0 0
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 6 0
23 Barbieri, Mariano Omar 29/11/90 Chivilcoy (BUE) 5 0
32 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 9 1
34 Amoroso, Emanuel Joel 08/01/88 Rosario (SFE) 5 1
  Alanís, Gabriel Gustavo 16/03/94 Córdoba No jugó
  Gaitán, Germán Emmanuel 31/07/95 Córdoba No jugó
Delanteros
7 Bandiera, Neri Ricardo 03/07/89 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
8 Ramis Persincula, Jhonathan Raphael 06/11/89 Artigas (URU) 7 0
9 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) 8 0
10 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 6 1
11 García Duarte, Epifanio Ariel 02/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 6 2
26 Sequeira, Leonardo Exequiel 26/04/95 La Banda (SDE) 6 0
28 Attis, Tomás Adriel 02/10/99 Las Junturas (CBA) 2 0
31 Brener, Fabricio 26/05/98 Córdoba 6 1
Altas
Joel Amoroso Newell's Old Boys
Neri Bandiera Aldosivi (MDP)
Pier Barrios Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcelo Benítez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Brunetta Arsenal
Tobías Figueroa Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Epifanio García Guaraní Asunción
Erik Godoy Tigre
Pablo Heredia Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Santiago Martínez Montevideo Wanderers
Jorge Ortiz Xolos de Tijuana
Jhonathan Ramis Zacatepec
Hansell Riojas Alianza Lima
Marcos Rivadero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Leonardo Sequeira Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Bajas
Federico Álvarez Quilmes
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Los Andes
Claudio Aquino Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Aveldaño Tenerife
Claudio Bieler San Martín (Tucumán)
Mario Bolatti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Esteban Espíndola San Martín (Tucumán)
Iván Etevenaux Sarmiento (Junín)
Guillermo Farré Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Gorgerino Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Márquez Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Melano Estudiantes de La Plata
Renzo Saravia Racing Club
Jorge Velázquez Atlético Rafaela