Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 5 0
12 Fragueda, Franco Nicolás 25/07/00 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
21 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 4 0
33 Blázquez, Joaquín 28/01/01 Luque (CBA) 4 0
Defensores
2 Pérez Almeida, Rafael Enrique 09/01/90 Cartagena (COL) 11 0
4 Hincapié Reyna, Piero Martín 09/01/02 Esmeraldas (ECU) 1 0
6 Komar, Juan Cruz 13/08/96 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
13 Malatini, Julián 31/05/01 General Cabrera (CBA) 0 0
14 Tenaglia, Facundo Nahuel 21/02/96 Saladillo (BUE) 10 2
15 Díaz, Enzo Hernán 07/12/95 Las Toscas (CBA) 10 0
26 Bersano, Fernando Luis 03/01/98 Arroyito (CBA) 0 0
29 Schott, Augusto 17/01/00 Arroyito (CBA) 5 0
Volantes
3 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
5 Navarro, Federico 09/03/00 Frontera (SFE) 11 0
7 Valoyes Ruiz, Diego Luis 22/09/96 Cartagena (COL) 11 4
8 Méndez Aveiro, Juan Ignacio 28/04/97 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 10 1
10 Soñora, Joel 15/09/96 Dallas (USA) 10 2
11 Guzmán, Brian Lautaro 18/01/00 Villa María (CBA) 2 0
16 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 5 0
18 Álvez, Maximiliano Gonzalo 23/11/03 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
27 Torres, Gastón Alberto 02/02/00 Barranca (SFE) 1 0
32 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 11 3
  Mauri, José Agustín 16/05/96 Realicó (LPA) Se fue a ???
Delanteros
9 Cabral, Favio Benjamín 05/02/01 Córdoba 4 0
17 Arturia, Marcos Luis 08/02/98 San Martín (MZA) 0 0
19 Ortiz, Mauro Gabriel 27/09/94 Capital Federal 0 0
20 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 10 1
22 Solari Ferreyra, Pablo César 22/03/01 Arizona (SLU) 0 0
23 Retegui, Mateo 29/04/99 San Fernando (BUE) 11 1
25 Beltramone, Exequiel Darío 09/02/99 Frontera (SFE) 0 0
28 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 10 1
36 Lago, Manuel Ignacio 05/08/02 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 3 0
39 Mamani, Mateo José 06/06/02 Salta 0 0
77 Parede Pinheiro, Guilherme 19/09/95 Nova Andradina (BRA) 6 0
Altas
Marcos Arturia Villa Dálmine
Carlos Auzqui Lanús
Exequiel Beltramone Racing (Córdoba)
Marcos Díaz Boca Juniors
Franco Fragapane Fortaleza
Piero Hincapié Independiente del Valle
Ignacio Lago Almirante Brown
Francis Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors
Guilherme Parede Vasco da Gama
Mateo Retegui Estudiantes de La Plata
Joel Soñora Arsenal
Bajas
Nahuel Bustos Girona
Adrián Cubas Nîmes
Franco Fragapane Fortaleza
Leonardo Godoy Estudiantes de La Plata
Guido Herrera Yeni Malatyaspor
Franco Malagueño Fénix
Facundo Medina Lens
Jonathan Menéndez Independiente
Dayro Moreno Once Caldas
Cristian Ojeda Atenas
Renzo Paparelli Atenas
Guilherme Parede Vasco da Gama
Martín Payero Banfield