Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
21 Costa, Federico 08/10/88 Jovita (CBA) 4 0
31 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 7 0
Defensores
2 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 5 0
3 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 8 0
4 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 7 0
5 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 7 0
6 Negro, Brian Leonel 08/09/97 Bovril (ERI) 5 0
7 Geminiani, Dante Lautaro 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
19 Almada, Jerónimo Joaquín 19/06/02 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 4 0
27 Guasone, Juan Cruz 27/03/01 San Nicolás (BUE) 2 0
28 Canto, Gustavo Damián 25/02/94 Saldán (CBA) 7 1
30 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 1 0
42 Komar, Mateo 07/04/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
8 Compagnucci, Gabriel Carlos 29/08/91 Monte Buey (CBA) 4 0
11 Briñone, Santiago David 28/12/96 Villa Santa Rosa (CBA) 2 0
13 Nievas, Brian Agustín 28/04/98 Diamante (ERI) 4 0
14 Luna, Fernando David 19/01/90 Ramallo (BUE) 6 0
15 Cáceres, Tomás 26/09/99 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
16 Barinaga, Juan Pablo 13/06/00 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 1 0
24 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 7 0
25 Pastorelli, Walter Agustín 09/09/97 Paraná (ERI) 4 1
32 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
33 Torres, Lautaro Gabriel 28/09/96 Béccar (BUE) 10 0
34 Vechette Langbein, Luciano Ariel 19/01/00 Victoria (ERI) 0 0
37 Dettler, Faustino 11/06/98 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
39 González, Mauro Ezequiel 31/08/96 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
40 Guiffrey, Agustín 03/11/97 Colonia San Cipriano (ERI) 1 0
80 Comas, Matías Román 19/07/99 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
Delanteros
8 Chávez, Bruno Emanuel 29/05/97 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
9 Rivero, Germán Ariel 17/03/92 Garín (BUE) 7 0
10 Comas, Lautaro Nicolás 15/01/95 Parana (ERI) 11 0
17 Sosa, Alexander Sebastián 18/05/01 El Tío (CBA) 1 0
18 Barreto, José Alberto 22/02/00 Villa Clara (ERI) 9 0
20 Arias Cáceres, Junior Gabriel 17/05/93 Montevideo (URU) 10 2
29 Delgadillo Godoy, Nicolás 02/10/97 Capital Federal 8 0
Altas
Junior Arias Banfield
Gustavo Canto Ferrocarril Oeste
Lautaro Geminiani Sarmiento (Junín)
Dylan Gissi Atlético Tucumán
Mauro González Temperley
Agustín Guiffrey Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Lucas Kruspzky Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jorge Ortiz Tigre
Germán Rivero Alvarado (MDP)
Daniel Sappa Arsenal
Bajas
Mathías Abero Rentistas
Walter Andrade Retirado
Martín Aruga San Martín (San Juan)
Gabriel Ávalos Argentinos Juniors
Julián Chicco Boca Juniors
Gabriel Compagnucci Tigre
Pablo Cortizo Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Gabriel Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Matías Escudero Nueva Chicago
Juan Cruz Franzoni Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Ibáñez Racing Club
Federico Mancinelli Sarmiento (Junín)
Santiago Rosales Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Hugo Silveira Querétaro
Agustín Sufi Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Cristian Tarragona Vélez Sarsfield
Federico Vietto Temperley