Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 5 0
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 6 0
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97 2 0
Defensores
2 Goñi, Marcos Gonzalo 16/08/98 Pedro Luro (LPA) 9 0
3 González, Leonel Hernán 15/03/94 Concordia (ERI) 10 1
4 Peña, Pablo César 30/01/99 1 0
6 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 5 0
14 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 3 0
22 Ferrari, Gianluca 30/06/97 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
24 Romero, Zaid Abner 15/12/99 Mendoza 1 0
26 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
29 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 3 1
31 Álvarez, Tomás Agustín 08/01/00 Unión (SLU) 4 0
  Ortiz Soto, Danilo Fabián 28/07/92 Asunción (PAR)  
  Rodríguez, Facundo 26/02/00 San Martín (MZA)  
Volantes
5 Cartagena Mendoza, Wilder José 23/09/94 Chincha Alta (PER) 2 0
8 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE) 1 0
10 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 4 0
11 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza 2 0
17 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 11 2
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 2 0
20 Cantero, Alan Martín 28/06/98 San Juan 5 0
21 Alanís, Gabriel Gustavo 16/03/94 Córdoba 0 0
28 Tesuri, Renzo Iván 07/06/96 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 4 0
32 Abrego, Gonzalo Damián 07/01/00 Maipú (MZA) 4 0
34 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 5 0
  González, Franco Raúl 07/03/99 Mendoza  
  Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 Villa España (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 4 0
9 Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza 11 2
13 Ulariaga, Silvio Nahuel 02/03/02 25 de Mayo (BUE) 1 1
15 González, Matías Tomás 02/07/99 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 3 0
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
27 Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 7 0
  Mateo García, Joaquín 05/08/97 Salta Se fue a ???
Altas
Alan Cantero Peñarol (San Juan)
Jalil Elías Unión de Santa Fe
Ian Escobar San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Goñi Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Leonel González Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Nelson Ibáñez Newell's Old Boys
Martín Ojeda Huracán
Damián Pérez Sporting de Gijón
Victorio Ramis Argentinos Juniors
Hugo Silva Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Renzo Tesuri Ferrocarril Oeste
Bajas
Christian Almeida Liverpool
Nahuel Arena Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jaimen Ayoví Guayaquil City
Juan Brunetta Parma
Tomás Cardona Las Palmas
Marcelo Freites Instituto (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Defensa y Justicia
Richard Prieto General Díaz
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Marcos Rouzies Deportivo Armenio
Joaquín Varela San Martín (Tucumán)
Leandro Vella Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Enzo Ybáñez Barracas Central