Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 10 0
12 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 0 0
28 Roffo, Manuel 04/04/00 Teodelina (SFE)  
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 1 0
3 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 10 0
6 Alonso Mujica, Júnior Osmar Ignacio 09/02/93 Ñemby (PAR) 2 0
13 Mac Allister, Kevin 07/11/97 Capital Federal 0 0
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) 0 0
20 López, Lisandro Ezequiel 01/09/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 8 1
24 Izquierdoz, Carlos Roberto 03/11/88 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 9 0
26 Ávila, Gastón Luciano 30/09/01 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
26 Ramos Mingo, Santiago Martín 21/11/01 Córdoba 0 0
29 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
Volantes
4 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 7 0
5 Almendra, Agustín Ezequiel 11/02/00 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 4 0
7 De Rossi, Daniele 24/07/83 Roma (ITA) 1 0
7 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 4 0
8 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) No jugó
8 Mac Allister, Alexis 24/12/98 Capital Federal 4 1
14 Capaldo Taboas, Nicolás 14/09/98 Santa Rosa (LPA) 4 0
15 Nández Acosta, Nahitan Michel 28/12/95 Punta del Este (URU) 8 0
16 Sánchez, Adrián Guillermo 14/05/99  
21 Campuzano Puentes, Jorman David 30/04/96 Tamalameque (COL) 2 0
22 Villa Cano, Sebastián 19/05/96 Bello (COL) 6 0
23 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 10 0
25 Molinas, Aarón Nicolás 02/08/00 Lomas del Mirador (BUE) No jugó
30 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 8 2
Delanteros
9 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 6 3
9 Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba 1 0
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 7 1
11 Obando, Javier Agustín 11/03/00 Monte Caseros (CTS) 1 0
17 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 8 2
19 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 9 3
25 Hurtado Anchico, Jan Carlos 05/03/00 El Cantón (VEN) 2 0
27 Cortés Bustos, Brandon William 26/06/01 Capital Federal 0 0
27 Salvio, Eduardo Antonio 13/05/90 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 1
Altas
Júnior Alonso Celta
Jorman Campuzano At. Nacional
Marcos Díaz Huracán
Lisandro López Genoa
Kevin Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors
Iván Marcone Cruz Azul
Bajas
Leonardo Balerdi Borussia Dortmund
Wilmar Barrios Zenit
Edwin Cardona Pachuca
Cristian Espinoza San Jose Earthquakes
Agustín Heredia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Leonardo Jara D.C. United
Gonzalo Lamardo San Martín (Tucumán)
Lisandro Magallán Ajax
Lucas Olaza Celta
Pablo Pérez Independiente
Gino Peruzzi San Lorenzo
Mateo Retegui Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Rossi Antofagasta