Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 0
22 Perafán, Pablo Martín 31/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
27 Caprio, Nicolás Andrés 26/05/89 Santa Fe Reserva
Defensores
2 Cosaro, Guillermo 07/07/89 Laboulaye (CBA) 1 0
3 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
4 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 7 1
6 Correa Risso, Nicolás 25/12/83 Montevideo (URU) 19 2
14 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 7 1
19 Maidana, Mauro Ángel 12/07/90 Esperanza (SFE) 16 0
20 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) Reserva
26 Barisone, Diego Francisco 29/05/89 Santa Fe 12 1
29 Pérez, Daniel Alejandro 23/02/87 Las Breñas (CHA) 9 0
Volantes
5 Míguez Farré, Pablo Nicolás 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
7 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 11 0
8 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 16 0
10 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 11 0
15 Bruna, Pablo Nicolás 07/08/90 Santa Fe 12 0
16 Moreno, Emanuel Rubén 19/03/90 Paraná (ERI) 8 0
17 Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba 6 0
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 15 1
23 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 9 1
24 Mazacotte, Ricardo 09/01/85 Formosa 9 0
25 Fernández, Sergio Alexis 08/07/87 Santa Fe 3 0
Delanteros
9 Núñez, Cristian Manuel 02/08/80 Resistencia (CHA) 8 0
11 Jara, Diego Daniel 02/01/83 Concordia (ERI) 17 3
12 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 11 1
21 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 10 2
28 Chiapello, Federico 01/09/93 San Jerónio Norte (SFE) 9 2
  Acosta, Ricardo Javier 22/06/92 Santa Fe Reserva
Altas
Ricardo Acosta Grêmio Barueri SP
Brahian Alemán Defensor
Bruno Bianchi Douglas Haig
Nicolás Caprio Libertad (Sunchales)
Guillermo Cosaro Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Franzoia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Lugo Atlanta
Ricardo Mazacotte Nacional
Cristian Núñez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Martín Perafán Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Ignacio Arce Deportivo Merlo
Jerónimo Barrales Huracán
Enrique Bologna Peñarol
Joaquín Cabrera Trinidad (San Juan)
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Crucero del Norte
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Fabricio Núñez Defensa y Justicia
Juan Pablo Pereyra Atlético Tucumán
Paulo Rosales Independiente
Matías Soto Torres Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Velázquez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Renzo Vera Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Sebastián Vidal Patronato (Paraná)
Walter Yacob Patronato (Paraná)