Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 7 0
12 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 14 0
31 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal 1 0
Defensores
2 Cáceres López, Julio César 05/10/79 San José de los Arroyos (PAR) 19 0
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 16 0
4 Barroso, Julio Alberto 16/01/85 San Martín (BUE) Solo Copa
4 Ibarra , Hugo Benjamín 01/04/74 El Colorado (FOR) 15 0
6 Forlín, Juan Daniel 10/01/88 Reconquista (SFE) 8 1
13 Roncaglia, Facundo Sebastián 10/02/87 Chajarí (ERI) 10 0
16 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 10 0
20 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
29 Paletta, Gabriel Alejandro 15/02/86 Longchamps (BUE) 14 0
32 Fondacaro, Carlos Rubén 21/05/87 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
33 Muñoz, Ezequiel Matías 08/10/90 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Volantes
5 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 20 2
8 Díaz, Damián Rodrigo 01/05/86 Rosario (SFE) Solo Copa
10 Riquelme, Juan Román 24/06/78 San Fernando (BUE) 17 5
11 Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal 8 2
15 González Luengo, Álvaro Rafael 29/10/84 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
19 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 2 0
21 Chávez, Cristian Manuel 16/06/86 Pilar (BUE) 8 2
22 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 19 2
23 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 18 0
24 Benavídez, Exequiel Emanuel 05/03/89 Santiago del Estero 0 0
26 Castromán , Lucas Martín 02/10/80 Villa Flandria (BUE) 1 0
28 Gaitán, Osvaldo Fabián Nicolás 23/02/88 San Martín (BUE) 15 4
Delanteros
7 Mouche, Pablo Nicolás 11/10/87 San Martín (BUE) 8 1
9 Palermo , Martín 07/11/73 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
14 Palacio, Rodrigo Sebastián 05/02/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 8 3
17 Noir, Ricardo Daniel 26/02/87 Villa Elisa (ERI) 12 2
18 Figueroa, Luciano Gabriel 19/05/81 Rosario (SFE) 8 3
27 Viatri, Lucas Ezequiel 29/03/87 Capital Federal 20 8
30 Philippe, Jonathan Javier 24/01/88 Navarro (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Julio Barroso Estudiantes de La Plata
José María Calvo Recreativo Huelva
Damián Díaz Rosario Central
Luciano Figueroa Genoa
Juan Krupoviesa Olympique Marseille
Bajas
Mauro Boselli Estudiantes de La Plata
Luis Ibáñez Dinamo Zagreb
Pablo Ledesma Catania
Jonatan Maidana Metalist Kharkiv
Pablo Migliore Racing Club
Fabián Monzón Betis
Sebastián Nayar Recreativo Huelva