Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 16 0
12 Lugo, Fernando Javier 07/07/94 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 14 1
3 Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) 9 0
4 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 11 0
6 Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 0
17 Izaguirre, Santiago 30/10/94 Olavarria (BUE) 2 0
24 Bonadío, Ignacio 27/07/93 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Villarreal, Santiago Agustín 28/02/96 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Rébola, Alejandro Daniel 24/07/88 Colazo (CBA) 1 0
32 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 13 0
33 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Pantaleone, Nicolás 18/02/93 Capital Federal No jugó
Volantes
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 4 0
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 10 0
10 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
11 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) 9 0
13 Rodríguez Núñez, Jorge Marcelo 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 8 2
16 Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 7 0
18 Balmaceda, Daniel Sebastián 08/10/96 Ituzaingó (BUE) 3 0
20 Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) 6 0
21 Píriz Ribas, Sebastián Gerardo 04/03/90 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
25 Orzán, Horacio de Dios 14/04/88 Santa Sylvina (CHA) 1 0
26 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 14 0
30 Redondo Solari, Fernando 15/09/94 Madrid (ESP) 1 0
37 Cardozo, Agustín Ezequiel 30/05/97 San Isidro (BUE) Solo Copa
  Stegman, Alberto César Mario 01/02/94 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 11 1
9 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 11 3
14 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 7 3
15 Janson, Lucas Ezequiel 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 14 6
19 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL) 11 2
27 Correa Villero, José Erick 20/07/92 Acandí (COL) 5 1
34 Miérez, Ramón Nazareno 13/05/97 Resistencia (CHA) 2 1
  Garate, Leandro Julián 02/09/93 Villa Constitución (SFE) Lesionado
Altas
Diego Castaño Rivadavia de Lincoln
Ezequiel Cirigliano FC Dallas
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Adrián Gabbarini Argentinos Juniors
Leandro Marín Boca Juniors
Emiliano Papa Independiente
Sebastián Píriz Peñarol
Lucas Pittinari Colorado Rapids
Alejandro Rébola Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Bajas
Joaquín Arzura River Plate
Sebastián D'Angelo Newell's Old Boys
Ernesto Goñi Almería
Leandro González Pírez Estudiantes de La Plata
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Mario Paglialunga Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Agustín Pelletieri Lanús
Facundo Sánchez Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Silguero Barracas Central