Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 16 2
12 Corti, Leonardo Andrés 29/01/81 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
21 Urraburo, Federico 05/04/95 Roldán (SFE) Solo Copa
Defensores
2 Mattia, Juan Francisco 24/06/88 Luján (BUE) 11 1
4 Capelli, Javier Oscar 07/01/84 Junín (BUE) 11 0
6 Escudero, Matías Andrés 15/12/88 San Luis 8 1
14 Franco, Daniel Alejandro 15/07/91 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 1 0
15 Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) 11 0
16 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
25 Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 10 0
26 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 0 0
28 Casierra, Mauricio Ferney 08/12/85 Tumaco (COL) 16 0
  Algañaraz, Maximiliano Rawson (SJU) Reserva
Volantes
3 Sagarzazu, Sergio 11/09/87 Capital Federal 2 1
5 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 14 0
7 González, Daniel Alberto 26/01/91 General Rodríguez (BUE) 13 1
8 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) 15 0
10 Salas, Lucas 14 0
19 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
20 Hernández Hernández, Emilio Exequiel 14/09/84 Santiago (CHI) 3 0
23 Agüero, Emiliano Germán 21/01/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
24 Martínez, Leandro Emmanuel 04/06/94 Tandil (BUE) 5 0
27 Villarruel, Gustavo Alejandro 23/02/93 Puerto Gral.San Martín (SFE) 5 0
29 Covea Uzcátegui, Michael O'Neal 21/08/93 Caracas (VEN) No jugó
32 Montagna, Ezequiel 08/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 11 2
35 Pelaitay, Franco Nicolás 27/12/92 Nueve de Julio (SJU) 4 0
Delanteros
9 Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 15 8
11 Barrera, Leandro Iván 22/02/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Solo Copa
18 García, Juan Manuel 14/11/92 Tandil (BUE) Solo Copa
22 Molina, Joaquín 16/12/91 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
30 Luna, Jorge Luis 14/12/86 Tigre (BUE) 4 1
31 Dening, Fernando Emanuel 30/11/89 (CTS) 16 6
Altas
Emiliano Agüero Argentinos Juniors
Pablo Aguilar Sarmiento (Junín)
Leandro Barrera San Jose Earthquakes
Mauricio Casierra Sarmiento (Junín)
Emanuel Dening Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Matías Escudero Palestino
Juan Daniel Galeano Atlanta
Juan Manuel García Brown (Adrogué)
Emilio Hernández Coquimbo
Franco Lazzaroni Colón de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Lugo Rubio Ñu
Jorge Luna Al Dhafra
Joaquín Molina Unión de Sunchales
Sergio Sagarzazu Guaraní Antonio Franco
Matías Sarulyte Arsenal
Gustavo Villarruel Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Eric Aparicio Defensa y Justicia
Carlos Bueno Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Canuhé Temperley
Oscar Carniello ----
Marcos Figueroa Temperley
José Luis Gómez Lanús
Raúl Iberbia Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Jones River Plate
Damián Ledesma Aldosivi (MDP)
Mauro Milano All Boys
Sebastián Navarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Gustavo Pinedo Sport Boys
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Facundo Pumpido Racing de Santander
Raúl Quiroga Unión de Villa Krause (SJ)
Renzo Vera Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Vitti All Boys