Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 12 0
12 Musso, Juan Agustín 06/05/94 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
21 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 4 0
Defensores
2 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 11 1
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 9 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 9 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 2 0
13 Schmidt, Héctor Damián 07/12/92 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
23 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 6 0
24 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 11 1
25 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 7 0
33 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
34 Barbieri, Miguel Ángel 24/08/93 Capital Federal 2 0
35 García, Ángel Alejandro 26/02/92 Cosme (CTS) 0 0
Volantes
5 Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) 11 0
8 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
10 Romero Villamayor, Óscar David 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 10 4
11 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 12 1
15 Videla, Ezequiel 19/01/87 Cosquín (CBA) 4 0
17 Acuña, Marcos Javier 28/10/91 Zapala (NEU) 10 1
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 9 0
19 Pereyra, Facundo Abel 03/09/87 Zárate (BUE) 8 2
20 De Paul, Rodrigo Javier 24/05/94 Sarandí (BUE) 11 0
27 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 3 0
29 Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 9 0
31 Leiva, Mauro Daniel 25/05/95 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 8 4
9 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 12 4
14 Martínez Tobinson, Roger Beyker 23/06/94 Cartagena (COL) 10 4
16 Noir, Ricardo Daniel 26/02/87 Villa Elisa (ERI) 10 3
22 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 13 4
28 Núñez Techera, Carlos Rodrigo 22/06/92 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
32 Martínez, Lautaro Javier 22/08/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 3 0
36 Valenzuela, Carlos Fernando 22/04/97 Santiago del Estero 0 0
  Fernández, Brian Leonel 26/09/94 Santa Fe Suspendido
  Hauche, Guillermo Fernando 31/03/93 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Miguel Barbieri Defensores de Belgrano
Rodrigo De Paul Valencia
Ángel García Los Andes
Lisandro López Inter (P.Alegre)
Roger Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Pereyra Qabala
Damián Schmidt Instituto (Córdoba)
Federico Vismara Huracán
Sergio Vittor Banfield
Bajas
Nelson Acevedo Unión de Santa Fe
Pablo Alvarado San Lorenzo
Mauro Bazán Douglas Haig
Braian Mansilla Quilmes
Santiago Nagüel Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Oroz Chacarita Jrs.
Mariano Pavone Vélez Sarsfield
Leonardo Rolheiser ----