Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
18 Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
20 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 15 0
31 Martín Arias, Alexis 04/07/92 Pellegrini (BUE) 1 0
43 Torres, Pablo Nahuel 27/01/97 0 0
Defensores
2 Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) 4 0
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 2
6 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 8 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 13 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 9 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 1 0
36 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
42 Ceceri, Kevin Alejandro 02/02/96 Olavarría (BUE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
7 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 9 3
8 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 13 3
10 Fernández Gay, Álvaro 11/10/85 Pueblo Agraciada (URU) 3 0
11 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
15 Lachalde, Ignacio 06/05/94 La Plata (BUE)  
17 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE) Lesionado
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 11 0
24 Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE) 1 0
27 D'Angelo, José Ezequiel 05/04/89 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
29 Andrada, Omar Brian 22/06/97 Mendoza 1 0
30 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 4 0
34 Noble, Matías Jesús 09/08/96 Berisso (BUE) 13 0
37 Ale Corvalán, Jonás Darío Omar 10/07/96 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
38 Perdomo, Luciano Gastón 10/09/96 La Salada (BUE) 6 0
41 Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
  Gorgerino, Maximiliano Daniel 19/02/93 Berazategui (BUE) No jugó
Delanteros
9 Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 0
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 1 0
14 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
19 Bou, Walter Ariel 25/08/93 Concordia (ERI) 15 7
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 9 3
32 Ramírez, Erik Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 2 0
33 Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 5 0
35 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 0 0
40 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 4 1
Altas
Enrique Bologna Banfield
Facundo Castillón Banfield
Ezequiel D'Angelo All Boys
Maximiliano Gorgerino Independiente de Castelli
Ignacio Lachalde Estudiantes (San Luis)
Franco Niell Rosario Central
Federico Rasic Arsenal
Mauricio Romero Dorados de Culiacán
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Lanús
Bajas
Osvaldo Barsottini Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Contreras San Lorenzo
Ignacio Fernández River Plate
Ignacio Jáuregui Estudiantes (San Luis)
Nicolás Navarro San Lorenzo
Diego Nicolaievsky Almagro
Juan Pablo Pocholo Defensores de Cambaceres
Jorge Rojas Cerro Porteño
Sergio Velázquez ----