Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA) 0 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 12 0
22 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 5 0
Defensores
2 García Casanova, Víctor Rafael 16/01/89 Maldonado (URU) Reserva
3 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 1 0
6 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 14 0
16 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 16 1
18 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 5 0
20 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 15 1
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
26 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 7 1
27 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 3 0
35 Barrios, Fernando Martín 22/04/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 14 1
5 Rodríguez, Guido 12/04/94 Caseros (BUE) 15 0
8 Rivero Segade, José Ignacio 10/04/92 Montevideo (URU)  
10 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 10 1
17 Calzada Fuentes, Maximiliano Matías 21/04/90 Santa Lucía (URU) 4 0
23 Isnaldo, Eugenio Horacio 07/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
28 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 9 0
29 Martínez, Tomás 07/03/95 Béccar (BUE) 14 3
30 Magallán, Santiago 08/05/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
33 Venturi, Diego Sebastián 10/04/94 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) Reserva
34 Sosa, Matías Andrés 06/07/95 Capital Federal 0 0
Delanteros
7 Guerreiro, Mariano 20/01/93 La Carlota (CBA) 1 0
9 Bordagaray, Fabián Ramón 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 9
11 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 10 0
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
14 Aparicio, Eric Daniel 25/01/90 Glew (BUE) Reserva
15 Stefanelli, Nicolás Marcelo 22/11/94 Quilmes (BUE) 15 5
19 Osorio Botello, Humberto Segundo 24/06/88 Valledupar (COL) 7 0
25 Bouzat, Agustín 28/03/94 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 9 1
36 Cassoratti, Kevin Emanuel 06/10/96 San Francisco Solano (BUE)  
37 Dal Casón, Guido Walter 04/03/93 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
39 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe  
  Gauto González, Maximiliano 01/01/95 Asunción (PAR) Reserva
  Vera Piris, Lucas Leonel 02/01/94 Lanús (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Eric Aparicio San Martín (San Juan)
Alexander Barboza Atlético Rafaela
Fabián Bordagaray Caracas
Agustín Bouzat Boca Juniors
Maximiliano Calzada Banfield
Tomás Cardona San Lorenzo
Hernán Fredes Arsenal
Rafael García Nacional
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Mariano Guerreiro Instituto (Córdoba)
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Santiago Magallán Temperley
Tomás Martínez Tenerife
Humberto Osorio Xolos de Tijuana
Tomás Pochettino Boca Juniors
Andrés Ríos ----
Guido Rodríguez River Plate
Hugo Silva Atlanta
Nicolás Stefanelli Villa Dálmine
Lucas Vera Piris ----
Bajas
Fabio Álvarez Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Barbieri Arsenal
Nicolás Bertochi Patronato (Paraná)
Walter Busse Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Ignacio Dobboletta Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Emir Faccioli Unión de Santa Fe
Tiago Flores ----
Franco Jaime ----
Axel Juárez Nueva Chicago
Leonardo Landriel Berazategui
Nery Leyes Atlético Tucumán
Carlos Matheu Banfield
Julio César Rodríguez Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Arsenal
Esteban Saveljich Almería
Juan Tejera Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Emiliano Tellechea Independiente del Valle
Diego Tonetto Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Luciano Vella Arsenal
Diego Yacob Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis