Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
21 Bailo, Andrés Germán 06/09/88 Santa Fe 0 0
35 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) Reserva
  Lovera, Ignacio 09/06/92 Santa Fe No jugó
Defensores
2 Villafañe, Santiago Hernán 19/05/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 9 0
4 Castillo, Luis Leandro 12/02/91 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 7 0
13 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) Reserva
14 Cuevas, Pablo Sebastián 07/01/94 Formosa 2 0
23 Saín, Cristian Carlos Iván 23/03/93 General Pico (LPA) 3 0
29 Benegas Arévalos, Ismael 01/08/87 Asunción (PAR) 12 0
30 Conti, Germán Andrés 03/06/94 Santa Fe 16 0
31 Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE) 10 0
33 Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) 4 1
  García Tellechea, Emiliano Martín 26/11/89 Montevideo (URU) No jugó
Volantes
5 Poblete, Gerónimo Gastón 04/09/90 Tunuyán (MZA) 14 1
6 Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) 2 0
8 Garnier, Luis Yamil 22/12/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 2 0
10 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 9 7
11 Ruiz, Federico Pablo Ezequiel 18/05/89 Berisso (BUE) 1 0
16 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 14 2
18 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 16 3
19 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 12 0
22 Mazurek, Franco Eduardo 24/09/93 Puerto Rico (MIS) 8 1
24 Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 1 0
26 Boasso Fleury, Federico Hernán 16/09/95 San Carlos Centro (SFE) 0 0
27 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 14 3
28 Casado, Víctor Emanuel 08/06/94 San Lorenzo (SFE) 2 0
34 Arroyo, Osvaldo Gabriel 27/02/95 Vera (SFE) 0 0
37 Comachi, Lucas 15/01/94 Santa Fe 1 0
  Fernández, Marcos Gabriel 20/04/93 Matilde (SFE) No jugó
Delanteros
7 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 1
9 Vegetti, Pablo Ezequiel 15/10/88 Santo Domingo (SFE) 3 0
15 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 14 1
17 Palomeque Valoyes, Cristian Andrés 02/04/94 Carepa (COL) 3 0
32 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe 3 1
36 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 5 0
Altas
Andrés Bailo Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Osvaldo Barsottini Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Adrián Bastía Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Biglieri Portland Timbers
Marcos Fernández San Luis de Quillota
Victor Figueroa Newell's Old Boys
Raúl Iberbia San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Lagos Aldosivi (MDP)
Franco Mazurek All Boys
Cristian Palomeque Jaguares de Córdoba
Federico Ruiz Deportivo Merlo
Nicolás Silva Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Santiago Villafañe OFI Creta
Bajas
Matías Ballini Atlético Tucumán
Raúl Becerra Deportivo Cuenca
Oscar Belinetz Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Facundo Callejo Patronato (Paraná)
Martín Comachi Deportivo Quito
Guillermo Ferracuti Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian García Concordia Chiajna
Exequiel Gómez Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Cristian Guanca Emelec
Federico Jourdan Guaraní Antonio Franco
Franco Lazzaroni San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian Llama Aldosivi (MDP)
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Braian Romero Argentinos Juniors
Gustavo Villarruel San Martín (San Juan)