Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 12 0
12 Galván, Bruno Gabriel 08/05/94 Capital Federal Reserva
23 Martínez, Ramiro Fernando 18/04/91 Capital Federal 0 0
31 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) 5 0
Defensores
2 Díaz , Daniel Alberto 13/03/79 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 8 0
3 Silva, Jonathan Cristian 29/06/94 La Plata (BUE) 15 1
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 3 0
6 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 12 0
13 Rolín Fernández, Germán Alexis 07/02/89 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
24 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) 2 0
26 Silva Torrejón, Pedro 25/01/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 2 0
33 Insaurralde, Juan Manuel 03/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 12 0
35 Molina Lucero, Nahuel 06/04/98 Embalse (CBA) 8 0
37 Moreno, Christian Damián 27/04/96 Capital Federal 0 0
Volantes
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 11 0
7 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 3 0
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
11 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 8 1
14 Lodeiro Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 21/03/89 Paysandú (URU) 9 3
15 Maroni, Gonzalo 18/03/99 Córdoba 1 0
17 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 10 0
18 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 4 0
20 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 6 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 2 0
28 Messidoro, Alexis Nahuel 13/05/97 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 5 1
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 9 0
30 Bentancur Colman, Rodrigo 25/06/97 Colonia del Sacramento (URU) 11 1
40 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) 3 0
  Ferreyra, Franco Gabriel 03/02/94 Cañuelas (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Osvaldo, Pablo Daniel 12/01/86 Capital Federal 3 0
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 11 4
16 Benegas, Gabriel Nicolás 01/03/96 Eldorado (MIS) 4 0
25 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 12 3
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 13 1
  Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96 Juveniles
  Maná, Nicolás Andrés 25/03/94 Viamonte (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Federico Carrizo Cruz Azul
Frank Fabra Independiente Medel.
Gabriel Ferreyra AIK Solna
Juan Insaurralde Jaguares de Chiapas
Leonardo Jara Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Maná San Martín de Porres
Gonzalo Maroni Instituto (Córdoba)
Ramiro Martínez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Daniel Osvaldo Porto
Jonathan Silva Sporting Lisboa
Bajas
Agustín Bouzat Defensa y Justicia
Federico Bravo New York City FC
Jonathan Calleri São Paulo
Franco Cristaldo Elche
Francisco Di Franco Tlaxcala
José Fuenzalida Universidad Católica
Juan Cruz Komar Talleres (Córdoba)
Lisandro Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Marín Tigre
Fabián Monzón Universidad de Chile
Maximiliano Padilla Normal Rosarino (R.Frontera)
Tomás Pochettino Defensa y Justicia
Yamil Romero Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Matías Zaragoza Belshina Bobruisk