Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 15 0
12 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 1 0
26 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
  Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
3 Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) 15 0
4 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 16 1
6 Noguera, Fabián Ariel 20/03/93 Ramos Mejía (BUE) No jugó
23 Pérez, Claudio Daniel 26/12/85 José C.Paz (BUE) 12 0
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 16 1
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 9 0
33 Spörle, Adrián Marcelo 13/07/95 Centenario (NEU) 6 0
34 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja 0 0
Volantes
5 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal 11 0
7 Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 4 1
8 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 1
13 Civelli, Luciano 06/10/86 Pehuajó (BUE) Lesionado
15 Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) 2 0
17 Bravo, Claudio Nicolás 13/03/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
18 Escobar, Miguel Alejandro 24/08/95 Moreno (BUE) 2 0
20 Morales Ramírez, Romel Oswaldo 23/08/97 Villavicencio (COL) 1 0
21 Rodríguez Trogsar, Thomas 05/04/96 Santiago (CHI) 8 0
22 Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes 5 0
27 Trinidad, Enzo Gabriel 19/09/96 Máximo Paz (BUE) 5 0
28 Colela, Franco Daniel 05/01/95 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 10 0
29 Remedi, Eric Daian 04/06/95 Paraná (ERI) 6 0
32 Molina, Juan José Luis 01/05/97 Salta 0 0
Delanteros
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 14 4
11 Simeone, Giovanni Pablo 05/07/95 Madrid (ESP) 16 5
16 Villagra, Claudio Daniel 02/01/96 Despeñaderos (CBA) 11 1
19 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
  Terzaghi, Emiliano Franco 06/03/93 Almirante Brown (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Carlos Matheu Defensa y Justicia
Hilario Navarro Estudiantes de La Plata
Claudio Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lihué Prichoda Nueva Chicago
Brian Sarmiento Real Garcilaso
Santiago Silva Arsenal
Bajas
Matías Abelairas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Mauricio Asenjo Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Deportivo Cali
Enrique Bologna Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Maximiliano Calzada Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Castillón Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Cazares At. Mineiro
Mauricio Cuero Levante
Cristian Díaz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Cristian Molina Pasto
Fernando Pellegrino Arsenal
Jonathan Requena Atlanta
Lucas Viatri Estudiantes de La Plata
Sergio Vittor Racing Club