Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 15 0
13 Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
31 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal 1 0
Defensores
2 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 16 0
3 Evangelista Iglesia, Fernando Andrés 21/10/91 Santa Rosa (LPA) 8 0
4 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 15 1
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 9 0
16 Meza Brítez, Enrique Gabriel 28/11/85 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 12 0
24 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 4 0
25 Valdez, David Emmanuel 06/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
27 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 1 0
33 Cáceres Rodríguez, Pablo Domingo 22/04/85 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
  Montiel, Andrés Alejandro 24/08/93 Formosa Reserva
Volantes
5 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 15 0
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 13 2
20 Molina, Jorge Emanuel 04/03/87 Río Tercero (CBA) 1 0
21 Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL) Reserva
22 Quiroga, Franco Tomás 23/12/86 Cutral Có (NEU) 6 0
29 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 8 3
30 Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) 7 0
32 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 15 5
9 Zampedri, Fernando Matías 14/02/88 Chajarí (ERI) 12 3
10 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 16 4
11 Menéndez, Cristian Matías 02/04/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 7
19 Govea Tenorio, Juan José 27/01/91 Esmeraldas (ECU) 10 1
28 Méndez, José Alejandro 28/03/93 Las Heras (MZA) 9 0
Altas
Rodrigo Aliendro Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Ballini Colón de Santa Fe
Ignacio Canuto León
Leonel Di Plácido All Boys
Juan Govea Mushuc Runa
Nery Leyes Defensa y Justicia
José Méndez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Enrique Meza Sportivo Luqueño
Alejandro Montiel San Jorge (Tucumán)
Lucas Villalba Independiente
Fernando Zampedri Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Bajas
Leandro Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Garnier Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Martín Imbert Guaraní Antonio Franco
Sebastián Longo Concepción FC
Gonzalo Ontivero Sportivo Patria (Formosa)