Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
  Castro Fuentes, Matías Fidel 24/10/87 Canelones (URU)
  Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 0 0
  Papaleo, Joaquín Matías 23/03/94 Santa Fe
Defensores
  Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 0 0
  Barisone, Diego Francisco 29/05/89 Santa Fe 0 0
  Brítez, Emanuel 26/03/92 Santa Fe 0 0
  Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Maidana, Mauro Ángel 12/07/90 Esperanza (SFE) Lesionado
  Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sandona, Agustín 01/05/93 Santa Fe
  Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
  Bruna, Pablo Nicolás 07/08/90 Santa Fe 0 0
  Caballero, Sebastián Ignacio 06/01/92 Santa Fe
  De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe 0 0
  Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 0 0
  Felipe Lissi, Gerónimo 02/02/95 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Malcorra, Víctor Ignacio 24/06/87 Río Colorado (RNE)
  Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE)
  Mattos, Pablo Francisco 23/03/90  
  Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Rivas, Juan Gabriel 14/08/92 Santa Fe
  Soto Torres, Matías Alejandro 11/01/89 Trevelín (CHU) 0 0
  Capurro, Juan Martín Reserva
  Fantín, Matías Orlando 21/11/95 Barranqueras (CHA)  
Delanteros
  Altamirano, Lionel 11/10/92 Laguna Paiva (SFE) Reserva
  Bolzicco, Tomás 29/11/94 Santa Fe
  Chiapello, Federico 01/09/93 San Jerónio Norte (SFE) No jugó
  Gamba, Lucas Emanuel 24/06/87 Mendoza
  Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
  Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) No jugó
  Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba
  Tarquini, Jonatan Gabriel 27/06/94 Santa Fe
  Triverio, Enrique Luis 31/12/88 Aldao (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Juan Pablo Avendaño Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Barisone Argentinos Juniors
Marcelo Cardozo Aldosivi (MDP)
Federico Chiapello Aldosivi (MDP)
Manuel De Iriondo Atlético Rafaela
Martín Fabro Brown (Adrogué)
Nereo Fernández Argentinos Juniors
Lucas Gamba Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Claudio Guerra Defensa y Justicia
Fausto Montero Arsenal
Franco Soldano Unión de Sunchales
Matías Soto Torres Aldosivi (MDP)
Enrique Triverio Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Brahian Alemán Arsenal
Ignacio Arce Atlético Paraná
Nicolás Bertochi Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Evangelista Atlético Tucumán
Franco Faría 9 de Julio de Morteros
Alejandro Gagliardi Nueva Chicago
Diego Gálligo Aprendices (Casilda)
Diego García Atlético Tucumán
Danilo Gerlo ----
Emanuel Moreno Douglas Haig
Sebastián Palacios Boca Juniors
Abraham Reartes 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Rodrigo Salinas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Luciano Vella Defensa y Justicia
Victor Zapata Chacarita Jrs.