Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 18 0
12 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
31 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 13 0
3 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 14 2
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
6 Quiroga, Nahuel Mario 05/08/91 Rojas (BUE) 0 0
14 Lazo Benítez, Lucas 31/01/89 Rosario (SFE) 2 1
19 Piñero, Fernando 16/02/93 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 1 0
21 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 7 0
24 Berra, Tomás 19/02/91 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
25 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 9 2
26 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 4 0
29 Salazar, Víctor Ezequiel 26/05/93 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
Volantes
5 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 16 1
7 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
8 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) 17 1
11 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 16 0
15 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 0 0
16 Montoya, Walter Iván 21/07/93 Machagai (CHA) 8 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 12 1
32 Flores, Federico Jesús 18/05/92 Rosaro (SFE)  
34 Lo Celso, Giovani 09/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
35 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
38 Fared, Jesús Alfredo 25/03/94 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Delanteros
10 Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 11 1
13 Abreu Gallo, Washington Sebastián 17/10/76 Minas (URU) 11 1
17 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 3 0
20 Valencia Arrechea, José Adolfo 18/12/91 Bogotá (COL) 14 4
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 12 4
27 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 15 0
28 Acuña, Walter Rubén 04/03/92 San Nicolás (BUE) 10 3
30 Cervi, Franco Emanuel 26/05/94 San Lorenzo (SFE) 3 0
36 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
Altas
Fernando Barrientos Lanús
Javier Correa Olimpia
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Damián Musto Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nahuel Quiroga Sarmiento (Junín)
José Valencia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Matías Ballini Colón de Santa Fe
Federico Carrizo Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Castillejos Argentinos Juniors
Francisco Dutari Pumas U.N.A.M.
Carlos Luna Tigre
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Jesús Méndez Independiente
Jonatan Schulze Tiro Federal (Rosario)