Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Conde Quintana, Esteban Néstor 04/03/83 Young (URU) 19 0
20 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
25 De Giorgi, Carlos Alberto 23/04/84 Córdoba 0 0
Defensores
2 Gómez Castro, Mauricio Sebastián 16/04/92 Montevideo (URU) 9 1
3 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 6 0
4 Morales, Dimas Ezequiel 22/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
21 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 4 0
23 Fissore, Marcos 08/08/92 San Marcos Sud (SFE) 1 0
24 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 17 1
26 Ferrari, Jonathan Marcelo 08/05/87 Capital Federal 11 0
27 Colombo, Rodrigo 19/11/92 San Marcos Sud (SFE) 0 0
30 Díaz Pena, Martín Damián 17/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
31 Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) 9 0
6 Castellano, Mateo 12/03/96 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
10 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 17 3
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 18 1
15 Rodríguez Rojas, Ezequiel Germán 05/01/90 Rafaela (SFE) 13 1
16 Gaitán, Pablo Leonel 09/05/92 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
17 Pavetti, Pablo José 20/03/91 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
22 Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 19 3
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 15 2
29 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 14 1
33 Montiel, Diego 22/04/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) 8 1
Delanteros
7 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 11 3
8 Royón Silvera, Pablo Nicolás 28/01/91 Montevideo (URU) 14 1
9 Quiroga, Mauro Daniel 07/12/89 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 1 0
11 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 19 2
13 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 13 1
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 19 4
19 Jominy, Franco Marcelo 28/08/94 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) Solo Copa
32 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 3 0
  Sartor Camiña, Marcos Luciano 18/03/95 Ingeniero Jacobacci (RNE) Reserva
Altas
Nicolás Canavesio Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Mateo Castellano Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Carlos De Giorgi Central Norte de Salta
Martín Díaz Montevideo Wanderers
Guillermo Fernández Boca Juniors
Jonathan Ferrari Vitória - Bahia
Mauricio Gómez Montevideo Wanderers
Lucas Kruspzky San Martín (San Juan)
Mauro Quiroga Alavés
Germán Rodríguez Patronato (Paraná)
Nicolás Royón Sudamérica
Walter Serrano Argentinos Juniors
Sergio Vittor Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Lucas Bovaglio Talleres (Córdoba)
Cristian Canuhé Audax Italiano
Manuel De Iriondo Unión de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Erramuspe Huracán
Esteban Espíndola ----
Julián Fernández Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Ferreira Antofagasta
Marcos Figueroa San Martín (San Juan)
Ariel Garcé Retirado
Rodrigo Manera ----
César Mansanelli Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli Huracán
Francisco Martínez Douglas Haig
Andrés Rodales Peñarol
Diego Vera Estudiantes de La Plata
Martín Zbrun Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)