Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Rey, Rodrigo Francisco Jesús 08/03/91 Las Parejas (SFE) 0 0
12 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) Reserva
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 19 0
Defensores
3 Alvacete, Juan Ignacio 12/01/91 Mendoza 4 0
4 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 18 0
6 Aguilera, Víctor Emanuel 11/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 4 0
7 Velázquez, Sergio Ezequiel 12/09/90 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 6 0
23 Cosaro, Guillermo 07/07/89 Laboulaye (CBA) 13 2
24 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 15 1
26 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 7 0
27 Barrera, Juan Manuel 28/06/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
40 Burgos, Esteban 09/01/92 Salta 7 0
Volantes
2 Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
5 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 9 0
8 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 18 1
10 Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
14 Gallucci Otero, Santiago Alejandro 08/03/91 Ramallo (BUE) 0 0
15 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 18 1
17 González, Daniel Alberto 26/01/91 General Rodríguez (BUE) 13 0
19 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 15 1
20 Cabrera, Gonzalo Gabriel 15/01/89 Capital Federal 8 1
22 Aquino, Claudio Ezequiel 24/07/91 Adrogué (BUE) 15 3
28 Moyano, Gabriel Oscar 28/07/92 Mendoza Reserva
29 López, Sergio Daniel 04/01/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 1
33 García, Emanuel David 08/07/93 Mendoza 0 0
41 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
Delanteros
9 Fernández, Leandro Miguel 12/03/91 Santa Fe 14 3
9 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
11 Cooper, Armando Enrique 26/11/87 Colón (PAN) 1 0
13 Ayoví Corozo, Jaimen Javier 21/02/88 Eloy Alfaro (ECU) 13 9
16 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 6 0
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 18 7
  Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) Reserva
Altas
Emanuel Aguilera Defensa y Justicia
Juan Alvacete Tigre
Jaimen Ayoví Xolos de Tijuana
Esteban Burgos Talleres (Córdoba)
Jonatan Chaves Cobreloa
Armando Cooper Otelul Galati
Guillermo Cosaro Tigre
Leandro Fernández Comunicaciones
Rolando García Guerreño Lobos B.U.A.P.
Daniel González Fénix
Sergio López Palestino
Gabriel Moyano Magallanes
Fernando Núñez Leonardo Murialdo (Mendoza)
Rubén Ramírez Audax Italiano
Rodrigo Rey Newell's Old Boys
Rodrigo Salinas Unión de Santa Fe
Sergio Velázquez Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
David Achucarro Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ignacio Acordino Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Emanuel Aguilera Independiente
Jorge Carranza O'Higgins
Gonzalo Castellani Boca Juniors
Facundo Castillón Racing Club
Gonzalo Díaz América
Cristian García Tenerife
Leandro Grimi Racing Club
Mauro Óbolo Universidad Católica
Jhonathan Ramis Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Julio César Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Rodrigo Salinas Atlante
José San Román Arsenal
Nicolás Sánchez Racing Club
Leonardo Sigali Dinamo Zagreb
Germán Vouilloud Colegiales