Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 19 0
17 Dobboletta, Juan Ignacio 06/01/93 Carcarañá (SFE) 0 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 1 0
Defensores
2 De Miranda, Pablo Timoteo 24/02/86 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 9 0
6 Faccioli, Emir Saúl 05/08/89 Margarita (SFE) 7 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 9 0
18 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 13 0
22 Tejera Arachichu, Juan Andrés 26/07/83 Monteveideo (URU) 14 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 9 1
25 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
28 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 7 0
Volantes
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 17 0
5 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 13 0
8 Becerra, Leandro Rodrigo 26/01/84 Córdoba 1 0
9 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
11 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU) 18 4
14 Fioravanti, Leandro Ariel 16/03/92 Posadas (MIS) 5 0
16 Tellechea Zas, Emiliano Mathías 05/07/87 Montevideo (URU) 12 2
19 Yacob, Diego Hernán 13/07/91 Carcarañá (SFE) 6 0
23 Barbieri, Mariano Omar 29/11/90 Chivilcoy (BUE) 19 2
27 Bertochi, Miguel Nicolás 09/06/89 Baigorría (SFE) 14 1
29 Venturi, Diego Sebastián 10/04/94 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
30 Juárez, Axel Fernando 29/07/90 Bella Vista (BUE) 2 0
32 Landriel, Leonardo Emanuel 14/07/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Fernández, Brian Leonel 26/09/94 Santa Fe 13 4
10 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 12 0
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 19 1
20 Rodríguez Giménez, Julio César 05/12/90 Asunción (PAR) 8 3
26 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 2 0
31 Gauto González, Maximiliano 01/01/95 Asunción (PAR) 3 0
Altas
Mariano Barbieri Deportivo Morón
Leandro Becerra Anorthosis
Nicolás Bertochi Unión de Santa Fe
Carlos Casteglione All Boys
Pablo De Miranda Instituto (Córdoba)
Leandro González San Martín (San Juan)
Nery Leyes Talleres (Córdoba)
Damián Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Carlos Matheu Siena
Ciro Rius Aldosivi (MDP)
Julio César Rodríguez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Emiliano Tellechea Instituto (Córdoba)
Luciano Vella Unión de Santa Fe
Diego Villar Racing Club
Bajas
Nelson Acevedo Racing Club
Emanuel Aguilera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Cristian Báez Iquique
Walter Busse Manta
Gonzalo Bustamante All Boys
Mariano Fernández Villa San Carlos
Juan Figueroa ----
Claudio Guerra Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Martín Lucero Independiente
Diego Martínez Talleres (Córdoba)
Sergio Sánchez Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Nicolás Stefanelli Villa Dálmine
Nicolás Suárez ----
Enrique Triverio Unión de Santa Fe
Sergio Velázquez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)