Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 18 0
12 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 1 0
23 D'Angelo, Sebastián Ezequiel 14/01/89 Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
31 Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Díaz , Daniel Alberto 13/03/79 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 10 1
3 Insúa, Emanuel Mariano 10/04/91 Capital Federal 12 1
4 Grana, Hernán Gustavo 12/04/85 Quilmes (BUE) 5 0
6 Forlín, Juan Daniel 10/01/88 Reconquista (SFE) 5 0
13 Zárate, Nahuel Alejandro 27/01/93 Capital Federal 4 0
14 Pérez, Claudio Daniel 26/12/85 José C.Paz (BUE) 5 0
15 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 13 1
22 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
24 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 1 0
28 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 2
33 Komar, Juan Cruz 13/08/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
  Castagno, Dino Miguel 08/09/93 Pozo del Molle (CBA) Reserva
  García Basso, Agustín Eugenio 26/03/92 Vedia (BUE) Reserva
  Padilla, Maximiliano 29/08/94 Rosario de la Frontera (SAL) No jugó
Volantes
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 10 1
8 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 2 0
10 Acosta, Luciano 01/05/94 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
11 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 19 1
16 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 14 0
17 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 10 1
18 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
19 Bravo, Federico 05/10/93 Jesús María (CBA) 8 0
20 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 7 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 11 0
26 Fuenzalida Gana, José Pedro 22/02/85 Santiago (CHI) 12 0
32 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 3 0
34 Zaragoza, Matías Gastón 20/09/95 Libertad (BUE) 0 0
  Baima, Leonardo 05/10/92 San Jorge (SFE) No jugó
  Celeste, Francesco Daniel 03/05/94 Vicente López (BUE) Reserva
  Di Franco, Francisco 28/01/95 Bella Vista (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 9 3
9 Gigliotti, Emmanuel 20/05/87 Capital Federal 16 5
25 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 11 2
26 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) Solo Copa
27 Calleri, Jonathan 23/09/93 Capital Federal 15 6
29 Suárez, Leonardo Gabriel 30/03/96 José León Suárez (BUE) 2 0
35 Acosta, Joel Gustavo 16/01/91 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 1 0
37 Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96 0 0
  Maná, Nicolás Andrés 25/03/94 Viamonte (SFE) Reserva
  Romero, Yamil Jorge Gonzalo 11/07/95 Berazategui (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Leonardo Baima Aldosivi (MDP)
Guillermo Burdisso Galatasaray
Jonathan Calleri All Boys
Federico Carrizo Rosario Central
Gonzalo Castellani Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Andrés Chávez Banfield
Mariano Echeverría Arsenal
José Fuenzalida Colo Colo
Agustín García Basso Douglas Haig
Lisandro Magallán Rosario Central
Marcelo Meli Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Palacios Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Alan Aguirre Douglas Haig
Jonathan Castillo Deportivo Italiano
Mauro Dalla Costa San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Escalante Catania
Guillermo Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Gabriel Ferreyra AIK Solna
Franco Fragapane Elche
Nicolás González Deportivo Morón
Sebastián Palacios Arsenal
Diego Perotti Genoa
Claudio Riaño Independiente
Juan Román Riquelme Argentinos Juniors
Diego Rivero Argentinos Juniors
Juan Sánchez Miño Torino
Sebastián Vidal Temperley