Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de San Lorenzo
Torneo 2016/17 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Montero Perales, Álvaro David 29/03/95 El Molino (COL) No jugó
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 12 0
22 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 2 0
25 Devecchi, José Antonio 09/07/95 Corrientes 0 0
Defensores
2 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
6 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 10 0
13 Montoya, Lautaro Oscar 07/10/94 Villa Ballester (BUE) 3 0
17 Díaz Huincales, Paulo César 25/08/94 Santa Cruz (CHI) 9 1
18 Corujo Díaz, Mathías 08/05/86 Sauce (URU) 7 0
21 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 12 1
27 Rojas, Gabriel Hernán 22/06/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
31 Mieres, Brian Luis 28/07/95 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Solo Copa
32 Coloccini , Fabricio 22/01/82 Córdoba 5 0
33 Zalazar, Nicolás Mauricio 29/01/97 Capital Federal 3 0
34 Senesi, Barón Marcos Nicolás 10/05/97 Concordia (ERI) 5 0
Volantes
5 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 5 0
8 Costa, Alberto Facundo 08/01/85 Capital Federal 6 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal 1 0
14 Ávila, Luis Ezequiel 06/02/94 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
16 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 12 4
20 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 11 0
23 Blanco, Sebastián Marcelo 15/03/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 11 4
24 De Ciancio, Rodrigo Facundo 30/03/95 Capital Federal 2 0
28 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
29 Esparza, Cristian Gabriel 30/01/93 Capital Federal 3 0
30 Purita, Emiliano 25/03/97 Capital Federal 0 0
36 Merlini, Bautista 04/07/95 Capital Federal 7 0
Delanteros
7 Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 11 9
9 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 11 6
11 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 11 0
15 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 9 2
35 Conechny, José Tomás 30/03/98 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 4 0
Altas
Gonzalo Bergessio Atlas
Fabricio Coloccini Newcastle
Mathías Corujo Universidad de Chile
Alberto Costa Fiorentina
Cristian Esparza Temperley
Bajas
Pablo Alvarado Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Barrientos Toluca
Julio Buffarini São Paulo
Rodrigo Contreras Sporting Braga II
Fabricio Fontanini Vicenza
Pedro Franco Millonarios
Enzo Kalinski Universidad Católica
Mauro Matos Newell's Old Boys
Leandro Navarro Venados FC
Gonzalo Prósperi Banfield
Facundo Quignon Newell's Old Boys
Rodrigo Tapia Defensa y Justicia
Héctor Villalba Xolos de Tijuana