Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Huracán
Torneo 2016/17 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 13 0
22 Giordano, Matías Fernando 11/09/79 Haedo (BUE) 2 0
23 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 11 1
3 Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal 3 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 11 0
6 Risso Caffiro, Mario Pablo 31/01/88 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
13 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 7 0
14 Sosa, Luca Alexander 11/06/94 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 11 2
21 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 13 1
25 Morales, Emanuel David 08/05/87 General Pico (LPA) 2 0
  Muller, Leonel Ezequiel 13/05/96 Solo Copa
Volantes
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 0
8 Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal 1 0
10 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 12 0
15 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 9 0
17 Romero Gamarra, Alejandro 11/01/95 Ciudadela (BUE) 14 0
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 7 0
26 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
27 Juárez Romero, Matías Daniel 03/01/97 Córdoba Solo Copa
29 Compagnucci, Lucio 23/02/96 Capital Federal 2 0
31 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) 5 0
32 Sarrafiore, Martín Nicolás 20/07/97 Villa Ballester (BUE) 0 0
  Femia, Nicolás Federico 08/08/96 Capital Federal Solo Copa
Delanteros
7 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 8 2
9 Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 9 0
11 Depetris, David Alberto 11/11/88 San Jorge (SFE) 2 1
16 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 10 1
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Molina, Tomás Martín 12/04/95 Capital Federal Reserva
24 Chacana, Lucas Nicolás 16/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 3 1
25 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal Solo Copa
28 Lesman, Germán Alejandro 08/09/90 Esperanza (SFE) 3 0
30 Angulo Medina, Julio Eduardo 20/05/90 Guayaquil (ECU) 11 0
Altas
Julio Angulo Independiente del Valle
Jerónimo Barrales Sivasspor
Lucio Compagnucci Vélez Sarsfield
David Depetris Spartak Trnava
Ezequiel Garré Patronato (Paraná)
Germán Lesman All Boys
Emanuel Morales Quilmes
Ignacio Pussetto Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Romat Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Ramón Ábila Cruzeiro
Luciano Balbi Valladolid
Cristian Espinoza Alavés
Germán Mandarino Barracas Central
Lucas Merolla Deportivo Español
Ezequiel Miralles Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Gabriel Robledo Deportivo Español
José San Román ADO Den Haag
Lucas Villarruel Olimpo (B.Blanca)