Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Rey, Rodrigo Francisco Jesús 08/03/91 Las Parejas (SFE) 13 0
12 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 1 0
24 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97 0 0
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza Solo Copa
Defensores
2 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 4 0
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 11 0
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
6 Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) 11 0
14 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) Reserva
16 Suso, Gastón 12/03/91 Arrufó (SFE) 1 0
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 6 0
22 Bonacorso, Nahir Ezequiel 09/08/93 Rodeo del Medio (MZA) 3 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 3 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
Volantes
8 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
10 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 9 0
11 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 5 0
20 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 13 1
27 Carabajal, Horacio Gabriel 09/12/90 Lozada (CBA) 6 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 6 0
32 Sánchez, Nicolás Andrés 21/02/92 Junín (BUE) 9 1
35 Correa Tolosa, Roberto Maximiliano 22/11/89 Córdoba 9 0
  De Faría, Luis Roberto 21/02/96 Mendoza Reserva
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 2 0
9 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 6 3
17 Ayoví Corozo, Jaimen Javier 21/02/88 Eloy Alfaro (ECU) 12 6
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 13 2
23 Sigales Straneo, Maximiliano 30/09/93 San Carlos (URU) 3 1
  Brico, Fernando 31/01/95 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
  Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) Reserva
Altas
Pablo Alvarado San Lorenzo
Marcelo Benítez Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano Correa Instituto (Córdoba)
Luis De Faría Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Nicolás Sánchez Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Sigales Atenas
Gastón Suso Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Bajas
Juan Alvacete Instituto (Córdoba)
Tomás Berra Arsenal
Lucas Ceballos Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Contreras Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Emanuel García Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Fernando Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Gabriel Moyano Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Danilo Ortiz Cerro Porteño
David Ramírez Defensores de V.Ramallo
Fernando Zuqui Boca Juniors