Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Rosario Central
Torneo 2015 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 14 0
12 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
31 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 13 0
3 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
6 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 4 0
14 Alarcón, Fernando Rubén 16/06/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) Reserva
21 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Reserva
24 Berra, Tomás 19/02/91 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
25 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 15 0
29 Salazar, Víctor Ezequiel 26/05/93 San Miguel (TUC) 10 0
33 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 10 0
  Piñero, Fernando 16/02/93 San José de la Esquina (SFE) Reserva
  Schulze, Jonatan 27/11/91 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) Lesionado
Volantes
5 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 10 0
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 13 2
15 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 4 0
16 Montoya, Walter Iván 21/07/93 Machagai (CHA) 11 1
18 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) Lesionado
20 Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE) 4 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 12 2
28 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
34 Lo Celso, Giovani 09/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
35 Fared, Jesús Alfredo 25/03/94 Rosario (SFE) Solo Copa
Delanteros
7 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 10 6
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 15 11
10 Cervi, Franco Emanuel 26/05/94 San Lorenzo (SFE) 12 1
19 Delgado, César Fabián 18/08/81 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 13 2
27 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 7 0
30 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
32 Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) Reserva
  Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) Reserva
Altas
Fernando Coniglio Unión de Santa Fe
Marcelo Larrondo Tigre
Javier Pinola Nuremberg
Bajas
Walter Acuña Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Barrientos At. Paranaense
Jonathan Ferrari ----
Federico Flores Real Potosí