Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Newell's Old Boys
Torneo 2015 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 0 0
12 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 11 0
23 Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE) 4 0
34 Temperini, Nicolás Matías 09/02/95 Villa Eloísa (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Fernández, Leandro Sebastián 30/01/83 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
4 Cáceres Centurión, Marcos Antonio 05/05/86 San Lorenzo (PAR) 13 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 9 0
15 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 4 0
30 Paz, Nehuén Mario 28/04/93 Capital Federal 6 0
35 Báez Corradi, Gabriel Alejandro 21/07/95 Gobernador Castro (BUE) 13 0
36 Escobar, Franco Nicolás 14 0
  Beloso, Enzo Fredi David 20/02/94 Charata (CHA) Reserva
  Pollachi, Maximiliano 14/07/95 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE) 8 0
7 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
8 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
10 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 8 0
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 15 4
13 Torres, Joaquín 28/01/97 Neuquen Reserva
14 Silva, Iván Ezequiel 22/01/94 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) Reserva
20 Mugni, Lucas Andrés 12/01/92 Santa Fe 12 0
22 Fattori Mouzo, Federico 22/07/92 Capital Federal Reserva
24 Mancini, Daniel 11/11/96 Tránsito (CBA) 9 0
27 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
28 Tonso, Martín 19/10/89 Colonia Godeken (SFE) 13 1
29 Vieyra, Juan Ignacio 20/04/92 Arrecifes (BUE) No jugó
33 Villalba, Raúl Hernán 09/02/89 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
38 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 1 0
39 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Agüero, José Vicente 22/02/93 Unquillo (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Ponce, Ezequiel 29/03/97 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
17 Tévez, Mauricio Alejandro 31/07/96 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
31 Boyé, Lucas 28/02/96 San Gregorio (SFE) 6 1
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 12 5
37 Pérez, Franco Nicolás 01/01/96 Laboulaye (CBA) 0 0
  Fértoli, Héctor Hugo 03/12/94 El Trébol (SFE) Reserva
  Figueroa, Leandro 02/05/93 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Giovagnoli, Lucas Nicolás 04/02/94 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
Altas
Lucas Boyé River Plate
Mauro Formica Cruz Azul
Lucas Mugni Flamengo
Bajas
Facundo Bustamante Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Milton Casco River Plate
Nicolás Castro Sarmiento (Junín)
Claudio Corvalán Arsenal
Lorenzo Faravelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Francisco Fydriszewski Villa Dálmine
Sebastián Martínez Atlético Rafaela
Juan Neira Coras
Horacio Orzán Tigre
Ezequiel Ponce Roma
Carlos Torres Diriangén
Jonathan Valle ----