Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Sarmiento (Junín)
Torneo 2015 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 15 0
12 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
27 Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba 14 0
4 Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 13 0
6 Delgado, Daniel Alberto 08/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
19 Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 14 0
21 Luna, Sebastián 24/12/87 General Belgrano (BUE) 14 1
22 Quiroga, Nahuel Mario 05/08/91 Rojas (BUE) 3 0
23 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 4 0
24 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
28 Casierra, Mauricio Ferney 08/12/85 Tumaco (COL) 11 0
30 Canto, Gustavo Damián 25/02/94 Saldán (CBA) 1 0
  Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal No jugó
Volantes
5 Spinaci, Renzo 08/03/93 Junín (BUE) 8 0
7 Cacheiro, Ignacio Andrés 12/03/93 Junín (BUE) 12 0
8 Scatolaro Guntren, Marcelo Andrés 03/08/85 Santiago (CHI) 5 0
10 Sánchez, Nicolás Andrés 21/02/92 Junín (BUE) 8 0
11 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 15 2
14 Pascucci, Agustín 13/01/94 Monte Maíz (CBA) 0 0
15 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 14 0
16 Castro, Federico Gastón 24/08/93 Ramallo (BUE) 3 0
17 Fornari, Maximiliano Fabián 15/05/95 Salto (BUE) 6 0
18 Azil, Juan Manuel 01/12/88 Junín (BUE) Reserva
20 Díaz, Matías Ignacio 08/02/84 Azul (BUE) Lesionado
25 López, Juan Ignacio 13/10/93 Smith (BUE) 2 0
26 Quiroga, Luis Oscar 15/09/84 Pergamino (BUE) Reserva
29 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
33 Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) No jugó
41 Melo, Eduardo Alejandro 11/01/96 San Justo (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
9 Cuevas, Héctor Luis 31/08/82 Córdoba 7 0
32 Chaves d Miquelerena, Diego Gonzalo 14/02/86 Montevideo (URU) 12 3
40 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) 10 1
Altas
Maximiliano Caire ----
Nicolás Castro Newell's Old Boys
Diego Chaves Palestino
Alexis Niz Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Franco Coria ----
Michael Hoyos Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
José Tamburelli Independiente de Junín