Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Atlético Rafaela
Torneo 2015 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
25 De Giorgi, Carlos Alberto 23/04/84 Córdoba 13 0
36 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Colombo, Rodrigo 19/11/92 San Marcos Sud (SFE) 7 0
3 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 10 1
4 Morales, Dimas Ezequiel 22/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 11 0
20 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 6 0
21 Godoy, Leonardo 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 12 0
22 Martínez Aguirre, Sebastián Rodrigo 11/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 7 0
24 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 3 0
32 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 11 1
  Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
  Gómez Castro, Mauricio Sebastián 16/04/92 Montevideo (URU) No jugó
  Sánchez, Sebastián Fernando 20/09/88 Mendoza  
Volantes
5 Castellano, Mateo 12/03/96 Rafaela (SFE) 7 0
8 Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE) 10 1
10 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 14 1
11 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 14 4
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 13 0
15 Rodríguez Rojas, Ezequiel Germán 05/01/90 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) Lesionado
29 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 11 1
35 Gaitán, Pablo Leonel 09/05/92 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
  Montiel, Diego 22/04/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 6 0
9 Quiroga, Mauro Daniel 07/12/89 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 2 0
17 Parra, Facundo Manuel Carlos 15/06/85 Capital Federal 7 1
18 Sosa, Sergio Candelario 15/03/94 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
19 Jominy, Franco Marcelo 28/08/94 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 7 1
23 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 10 1
26 Morales, Gabriel Jesús 29/04/94 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
30 Cervantes, Facundo Marcelo 05/06/96 Esperanza (SFE) 3 0
31 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 5 0
Altas
Federico Andrada Metz
Gabriel Graciani Independiente
Sebastián Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Parra Asteras Tripolis
Bruno Urribarri River Plate
Bajas
Esteban Conde Nacional
Rodrigo Depetris Olympiakos Volou
Martín Díaz ----
Guillermo Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Fissore San Martín (San Juan)
Federico González Tigre
Alexis Niz Sarmiento (Junín)