Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Torneo 2015 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
12 Aquino, Mauricio Hernán 27/10/93 Jacinto Aráuz (LPA) 0 0
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 14 0
Defensores
3 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 15 0
4 Curado, Marcos 09/05/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 0
6 Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
13 Rosero Valencia, Dany Alejandro 06/10/93 Bogotá (COL) 7 0
15 Giménez, Gonzalo Emiliano 04/09/95 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
20 Sánchez, Salvador 31/07/95 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 3 0
21 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 4 0
22 Zaldivia, Matías Ezequiel 22/01/91 San Isidro (BUE) 10 1
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 9 0
30 Varga, Iván Ángel 23/06/95 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 11 0
7 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 0
8 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 4 1
10 Chávez, Cristian Manuel 16/06/86 Pilar (BUE) 2 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 13 1
16 Ruiz, Ezequiel Eduardo 16/09/95 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
18 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 9 1
19 Campos Toro, Matías Daniel 22/06/89 Santiago (CHI) 7 1
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 10 0
24 Zaldívar, Matías Ezequiel 04/08/95 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
26 Flores, Gabriel Alejandro 20/01/93 Bernal (BUE) 5 0
28 López, Ramiro Andrés 31/10/84 Wilde (BUE) 10 1
34 Luna, Fernando David 19/01/90 Ramallo (BUE) 4 1
  Godoy, Leandro Hernán 09/12/94 Bernal (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 2
11 Laurito, Federico Raúl 18/05/90 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
17 Schmidt, Carlos Bryan 19/11/95 Ensenada (BUE) 1 0
27 Tréllez Vivero, Santiago 17/01/90 Medellín (COL) 7 2
29 González, Gonzalo Ezequiel 06/03/95 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
36 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 11 4
39 Muñoz, Fabián Nicolás 03/11/91 Rufino (SFE) 11 0
  Ciaccheri, Esteban 29/05/91 Pilar (BUE) No jugó
  Herrera, Maximiliano Francisco 08/01/93 La Rioja Reserva
  Pugh, Lucas Ramón 01/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE)  
Altas
Miguel Caneo ----
Claudio Corvalán Newell's Old Boys
Federico Laurito Universidad Católica
Federico Lértora Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ramiro López San Martín (San Juan)
Fernando Luna Tristán Suárez
Santiago Tréllez Libertad
Bajas
Pablo Burzio Instituto (Córdoba)
Julián Cardozo Aurora
Nicolás Correa Cerro
Franco Costa Tristán Suárez
Damián Pérez Vélez Sarsfield
José San Román Huracán
Emilio Zelaya O'Higgins