Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Armani, Franco 16/10/86 Casilda (SFE) 18 0
12 Petroli, Franco 11/06/98 Avellaneda (SFE) 0 0
33 Centurión, Ezequiel Ignacio 20/05/97 Cipoletti (RNE) 3 0
  Díaz, Alan Leonardo 27/01/00 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
  Gómez, Agustín Nicolás 16/01/02 Capital Federal Juveniles
Defensores
2 Rojas Chávez, Robert Samuel 30/04/96 Peguahomi (PAR) Lesionado
4 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 5 0
6 Martínez, Héctor David 21/01/98 Capital Federal 9 0
14 González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal 6 1
15 Herrera Mansilla, Marcelo Andrés 03/11/98 Corrientes 12 0
17 Díaz Huincales, Paulo César 25/08/94 Santa Cruz (CHI) 8 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 13 0
22 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 9 1
23 Mammana, Emanuel Hernán 10/02/96 Merlo (BUE) 18 2
29 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 15 0
  Paredes, Franco Ezequiel 18/03/99 San Justo (BUE) Reserva
  Salomoni, Felipe 28/03/03 Vicente López (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 11 1
8 Palavecino Lamela, Agustín 09/11/96 Florida (BUE) 18 2
10 Quintero Paniagua, Juan Fernando 18/01/93 Medellín (COL) 14 0
11 De la Cruz Arcosa, Diego Nicolás 01/06/97 Montevideo (URU) 17 2
13 Fernández, Enzo Jeremías 17/01/01 San Martín (BUE) 5 1
24 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 15 0
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 11 1
27 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 11 0
27 Ferreira, Cristian Ezequiel 12/09/99 Córdoba 0 0
28 Peña Biafore, Felipe 05/04/01 Pehuajó (BUE) Reserva
32 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 7 0
35 Alfonso, Franco Tomás 04/05/02 Morón (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 8 2
9 Álvarez, Julián 31/01/00 Calchín (CBA) 5 3
9 Borja Hernández, Miguel Ángel 26/01/93 Tierralta (COL) 13 4
16 Solari Ferreyra, Pablo César 22/03/01 Arizona (SLU) 12 4
18 Beltrán, Lucas 29/03/01 Córdoba 16 3
19 Romero, Braian Ezequiel 15/06/91 San Isidro (BUE) 7 2
21 Barco, Esequiel Omar 29/03/99 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 18 0
30 Panichelli, Joaquín 07/10/02 Córdoba 0 0
31 Simón, Santiago 13/06/02 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 16 0
  Londoño Bedoya, Flabián 09/07/00 Itagüí (COL) Reserva
Altas
Rodrigo Aliendro Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Beltrán Colón de Santa Fe
Miguel Ángel Borja Júnior
Pablo Solari Colo Colo
Bajas
Julián Álvarez Manchester City
Fabrizio Angileri Getafe
Enzo Fernández Benfica
Cristian Ferreira Newell's Old Boys
Benjamín Rollheiser Estudiantes de La Plata
Braian Romero Inter (P.Alegre)