Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Huracán
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Silva Cano, Antony Domingo 27/02/84 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
22 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 1 0
26 Meza, Sebastián Tomás 14/03/00 Oberá (MIS)  
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00 Monterrico (JUJ) 0 0
Defensores
2 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 0 0
3 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 2 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 1 0
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR)  
13 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 1 1
14 Navarro, Santiago Ezequiel 06/07/01 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 2 0
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
8 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal 1 0
10 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 2 0
12 Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
15 Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe 2 0
16 Maidana Talavera, Braian Ezequiel 22/07/99 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
17 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 1 0
18 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
21 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 1 0
29 Vieyra, Juan Ignacio 20/04/92 Arrecifes (BUE) 1 0
30 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Oro, Pablo Damián 09/08/02 San Luis 0 0
9 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) 0 0
11 Gauto, Juan Carlos 02/06/04 Perito Moreno (SCR)  
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 2 0
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 1 0
24 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 2 0
28 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 0 0
Altas
Agustín Casco Sacachispas
Fernando Cosciuc Brown (Adrogué)
Leandro Grimi Newell's Old Boys
Federico Marín Defensores de Belgrano
Bajas
Lucas Barrios Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lorenzo Faravelli Independiente del Valle