Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
17 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 0 0
22 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 2 0
Defensores
4 González Trinidad, Julio César 28/06/92 (PAR) 1 0
6 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 2 0
14 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
19 Tripichio, Nicolás Martín 05/01/96 Capital Federal 1 0
24 Martínez, Lisandro 18/01/98 Gualeguay (ERI) 2 0
27 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE)  
30 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 2 0
Volantes
3 Quiroz, Lautaro Yoel 03/07/98  
5 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 1 0
7 Togni, Gastón Alberto 20/09/97 Coronel Granada (BUE) 0 0
8 Blanco, Domingo Felipe 22/04/95 Punta Alta (BUE) 2 0
10 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
13 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 0 0
15 Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal 1 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero  
20 Merlini, Bautista 04/07/95 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
23 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE)  
25 González Brazeiro, Juan Ignacio 05/11/93 Paysandú (URU)  
26 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 (PAR) 2 0
Delanteros
2 Aliseda, Ignacio Santiago 14/03/00 Capital Federal 2 0
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 2 0
11 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 2 0
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
16 Ramírez, Ricardo Ezequiel 27/04/99 Miraflores (CHA)  
28 Huguenet, Ignacio Nicolás 05/03/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
29 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 2 0
Altas
Marcelo Benítez Vitória - Bahia
Neri Cardozo Racing Club
Enzo Coacci Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Herrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Raúl Loaiza San Lorenzo
Juan Martín Lucero Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Guido Mainero Vélez Sarsfield
Nicolás Maná Panaitolikos
David Martínez River Plate
Braian Ojeda Olimpia
Gonzalo Piovi Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Bajas
Damián Adín Sp.Dock Sud
Alexander Barboza Independiente
Mariano Bareiro Huracán
Fernando Barrientos Guaraní Asunción
Rafael Barrios San Martín (San Juan)
Domingo Blanco Independiente
Maximiliano Caire Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Luis Fernández Atlético Tucumán
Jonas Gutiérrez Banfield
Ignacio Huguenet Newell's Old Boys
Lisandro Martínez Ajax
Leonel Miranda Xolos de Tijuana
Ciro Rius Rosario Central
Diego Rodríguez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Matías Rojas Racing Club
Hugo Silva Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauricio Tévez Newell's Old Boys
Gastón Togni Independiente
Lucas Villarruel Newell's Old Boys