Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Burián Castro, Leonardo Fabián 21/01/84 Melo (URU) 10 0
17 Chicco, Ignacio Francisco 30/06/96 Brinkmann (CBA) 1 0
22 Hass, Joaquín Fabricio 27/03/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
Defensores
2 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 4 0
2 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
3 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 1 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 1 0
4 Garcés, Facundo Tomás 05/09/99 Santa Fe 0 0
6 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 10 1
13 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 9 0
15 Schmidt, Héctor Damián 07/12/92 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
16 Quiroz, Franco Nicolás 11/03/98 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
19 Vigo, Gamaliel Alex 28/04/99 Santa Fe 10 0
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
25 Cadavid Cardona, Andrés Felipe 28/12/85 Medellín (COL) 1 0
Volantes
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
8 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 9 0
11 Celis Montiel, Guillermo León 08/05/93 Sincelejo (COL) 5 0
12 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 8 1
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 0 0
14 Pierotti, Santiago Daniel 03/04/01 Pilar (SFE) 2 0
18 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 6 0
18 Zuculini, Franco 05/09/90 La Rioja 2 0
21 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 5 1
23 Bernardi, Christian Oscar 10/03/90 Córdoba 11 3
25 Farioli, Brian Andrés 19/02/98 Santa Fe 0 0
28 Estigarribia Balmori, Marcelo Alejandro 21/09/87 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 10 1
29 Hernández, Mateo 05/10/98 Santa Fe 1 0
30 Esparza, Cristian Gabriel 30/01/93 Capital Federal 4 0
Delanteros
7 Bueno Bingola, Gonzalo Nicolás 16/01/93 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
7 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 5 1
10 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 10 4
20 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe 3 2
27 Morelo López, Wilson David 21/05/87 Montería (COL) 6 3
29 Ortega Salinas, Jorge Miguel 16/04/91 Caacupé (PAR) 1 0
Altas
Lucas Acevedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Rodrigo Aliendro Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Da Luz River Plate
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Federico Lértora Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jorge Ortega Olimpia
Bajas
Adrián Bastía Belgrano de Serodino SF
Gonzalo Bueno Almería
Andrés Cadavid Independiente Medel.
Leonardo Heredia Atlético Tucumán
Clemente Rodríguez Barracas Central
Gustavo Toledo Atlético Tucumán
Franco Zuculini Venezia